Active
    Property Photos
    7360 Estero Blvd 302
    1. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    2. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    3. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    4. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    5. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    6. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    7. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    8. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    9. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    10. Image 0 For 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $420,000

    Address: 7360 Estero Blvd 302, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Draw your name in the sands of Fort Myers Beach and make this opportunity yours to enjoy. Rap the rewards of ownership at the "best bang for your buck" Gulfside condo on the island of FMB. Weekly rental, all assessments paid! A beautiful gulf view on one of the best beaches in Florida! You can see the Gulf of Mexico from your balcony! Located on the 3rd floor, building C of EB&T, this condominium gives you a resting place for the perfect getaway. This turn key condo leaves visitors with a smile every time they leave! Ownership at EB&T provides you with an excellent place to own and rent with all the amenities that will make this an unforgettable experience. This incredible location gives you access to onsite tennis/pickleball courts, heated pool, shops and restaurants across the street (all returning soon!) A trolley can provide you transportation to all additional beach activities or simply relax in the many sitting areas located around the Beach Club. The seven mile stretch of white beaches will leave you breathless and won't cost you a fortune to enjoy it! Find out if this fits into your future and watch the rent money roll in .... Future bookings in place , able to occupy and rent NOW !
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224099917 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7360 Estero Blvd 302
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $420,000
    • Price sqft: $812
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 517
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Laminate, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 517
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Pool, Internet Access, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8008
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Area Major: ESTERO BEACH AND TENNIS CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W1-0370C.0302
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8701 Estero Blvd 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 33931
    $390,000.00 ($752.90 / sqft )

    8701 Estero Blvd 201 More Like This

    Experience BREATHTAKING SOUTHERN BAY VIEWS from this lovely 1 bed 1 bath condo in Lovers Key Beach Club. This beautifully positioned 2nd floor retreat places you at the center of one of Southwest Flor

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 518 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081877
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Matt Harrington
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8000 Lagoon Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $485,000.00 ($338.22 / sqft )

    8000 Lagoon Rd More Like This

    LOCATIONLOCATIONBuild your Dream Home just a short walk to the BEACH with amazing views in this beautiful neighborhood LAGUNA SHORES, great location for Boaters with QUICK GULF ACCES. This lot is your

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050023
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Maria Rojas
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Estero Blvd 101, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $475,000.00 ($393.86 / sqft )

    200 Estero Blvd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Pink Shell Resort on the North End of Fort Myers Beach is THE MOST SOUGHT AFTER PROPERTY on the island! Two bedroom two bathroom beach front condo with floor to ceiling glass walls directly overlo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023439
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mark Hatfield
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8771 Estero Blvd 807, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $425,000.00 ($585.40 / sqft )

    8771 Estero Blvd 807 More Like This

    Ready to perform bayfront 1 bedroom condo with daily rentals allowed at Lovers Key Beach Club & Resort. 2026 HOA budget approved with no special assessments planned and insurance costs already include

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 726 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052165
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Karmen Griffin
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7300 Estero Blvd 307, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $445,000.00 ($860.74 / sqft )

    7300 Estero Blvd 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gulf front living awaits in this beautifully updated 1 bed / 1 bath condo in the sought after Estero Beach & Tennis Club on the quiet south end of Fort Myers Beach. Wake up to sweeping Gulf views and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003014
    2. Provided by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeff Nesbit
    4. (239) 463-3188
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6893 Estero Blvd 446, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $385,000.00 ($462.74 / sqft )

    6893 Estero Blvd 446 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy expansive views of the pool and preserve stretching toward Estero Bay from this 4th floor corner end unit condo, with the beach just across the streetperfect for days in the sand and evening Gul

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 832 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007389
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7360 Estero Blvd 1006, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $495,000.00 ($957.45 / sqft )

    7360 Estero Blvd 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

    'Beach Cabana'... Hideaway! Breathtaking Views from this 10th floor Direct Gulf Front one bedroom Studio Beachfront Residence! Private & Quaint. Create your own Beach Retreat for those weekend getaway

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021346
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Diane LaCorte
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Lenell Rd 408, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $399,000.00 ($545.08 / sqft )

    400 Lenell Rd 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This condo has the most desirable view of Estero Bay at Windward Point! You'll feel like you are on a cruise ship when looking out at the mangrove islands, the dolphins or watching the boats going by.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 732 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022167
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Frances Canario
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7400 Estero Blvd 528, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $484,900.00 ($521.40 / sqft )

    7400 Estero Blvd 528 Virtual Tour More Like This

    experience unparalleled beachfront living in this stunning 2 bedroom windows and sliders, plus close proximity to condo at Leonardo Arms Beach Club boasting direct Gulf of America views from the sp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225002290
    2. Provided by Acheron Associates Inc.
    3. Contact Alan Fensterbusch
    4. (239) 645-0830
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7360 Estero Blvd 205, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $450,000.00 ($870.41 / sqft )

    7360 Estero Blvd 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking DIRECT GULF VIEWS from every window and your private balcony in this turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Estero Beach & Tennis Club, Building C, Unit 205. Located directly on the san

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021063
    2. Provided by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tanner Nesbit
    4. (239) 463-3188
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap