Active
    Property Photos
    9381 Triana Ter 21
    1. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    2. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    3. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    4. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    5. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    6. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    7. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    8. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    9. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    10. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    11. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    12. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    13. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    14. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    15. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    16. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    17. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    18. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    19. Image 0 For 9381 Triana Ter 21
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $569,000

    Address: 9381 Triana Ter 21, FORT MYERS, FL 33912

    Description

    This beautifully appointed first floor unit in The Renaissance offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy stunning golf course views from the comfort of your fully furnished home. The community features luxurious amenities, including the Arthur Hills Championship Golf Course, a resort style pool and pavilion, a children's play area, a full service spa and fitness center, 6 red clay tennis courts, 2 pickleball courts, and 2 bocce courts. Experience a blend of comfort, convenience, and recreation in this exceptional property.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224099705 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9381 Triana Ter 21
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $569,000
    • Price sqft: $312
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1826
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1826
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15884
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: RENAISSANCE
    • Parcel Number: 22-45-25-14-00002.0021
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 21
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12761 Dresden Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $524,800.00 ($168.58 / sqft )

    12761 Dresden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful home offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking space comfort and classic Florida living. With 4 bedrooms + den and 2.5 bathrooms spread across approximately 2,650 square feet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3113 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524730
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14067 Danpark Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $525,000.00 ($188.24 / sqft )

    14067 Danpark Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this grand and beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home nestled in the desirable gated community of Daniels Park in Fort Myers. Offering over 2,300 square feet of living space, t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2789 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018208
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Reva Soud
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8951 Abbotsford Ter, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $619,000.00 ($171.28 / sqft )

    8951 Abbotsford Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the prestigious Fiddlesticks Country Club, where this stunning residence is perfectly positioned on an oversized lot offering breathtaking lake views and an exceptional living experience. U

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002266
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Thompson
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15667 Carriedale Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $549,900.00 ($237.23 / sqft )

    15667 Carriedale Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within the prestigious Fiddlesticks Country Club, this completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Carriedale Cottages offers an inviting blend of elegance and ease. The residence features an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006469
    2. Provided by McWilliams Buckley & Associate
    3. Contact Tom Buckley
    4. (239) 466-9411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10996 Cherry Laurel Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $525,000.00 ($131.32 / sqft )

    10996 Cherry Laurel Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Attached mother in law suite 2 private entrances 2 kitchens 2 laundry rooms 3 car tandem garage new water heater new stove/oven solar panels!! Discover a rare opportunity to own a true n

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020768
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Kristen Pell
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12979 Kedleston Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $539,000.00 ($203.78 / sqft )

    12979 Kedleston Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE Price Improvement and buyer opportunity! Stunning, warm, and thoughtfully designed, this beautiful 3 bed, 3 bathroom pool home offers approximately 2,172 square feet of comfortable living space w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2645 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003992
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tracie Hurley
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12761 Dresden Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $524,800.00 ($168.58 / sqft )

    12761 Dresden Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3113 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016472
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14646 Aeries Way Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $590,000.00 ($241.01 / sqft )

    14646 Aeries Way Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this truly one of a kind residence in Eagle Ridge. This thoughtfully renovated 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath home showcases curated finishes and exceptional craftsmanship throughout. The stunn

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2448 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003396
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Patrick Morton, II
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15661 Fiddlesticks Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $625,000.00 ($183.28 / sqft )

    15661 Fiddlesticks Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Fiddlesticks Country Club. This stunning 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom residence blends luxury and comfort. Its ideal for both relaxation and entertainin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019467
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Ernie Horvath
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9372 River Otter Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    $525,000.00 ($133.38 / sqft )

    9372 River Otter Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a value add opportunity in the highly desirable, gated community of Reflection Isles. This large home is ideal for a growing or multi generational family, offering 3,286 square feet of livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3936 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006697
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jan Wallace
    4. (239) 443-0028
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap