Active
    Property Photos
    15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    1. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    2. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    3. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    4. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    5. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    6. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    7. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    8. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    9. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    10. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    11. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    12. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    13. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    14. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    15. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    16. Image 0 For 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,595

    Address: 15421 Cemetery Rd 423, FORT MYERS, FL 33905

    Description

    3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage duplex available NOW for annual rent. Nice duplex, with all tile through out, lots of cabinet space in the kitchen and open layout. Lawn care is included. Sorry NO Pets First and Security required to move in 600+ Credit Score Call today to schedule your showing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026021571 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15421 Cemetery Rd 423
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,595
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2774
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1127
    • Area Major: FORT MYERS
    • Parcel Number: 03-44-26-13-00076.0090
    • Style: Duplex
    • Unit Number: 423
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 14093 Oviedo Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,850.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    14093 Oviedo Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    LAKE VIEW!!! This 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Town home in the Portico Community offers Tile Floors, Quartz Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances and a 1 car garage. Open patio over looking a lake. Portico

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1711 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019953
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Diane Carr
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12937 Fourth St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,900.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    12937 Fourth St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence with a bonus sunroom/denperfect for a home office, playroom, or extra living space. This home features tile flooring throughout, a beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1236 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003078
    2. Provided by Serhant
    3. Contact Justin Jamison
    4. (646) 480-7665
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3705 Kelsey St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,900.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    3705 Kelsey St More Like This

    Showings with 24 hours notice Newer 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Fort Myers featuring an open floor plan and all tile flooring throughout. Vaulted ceilings enhance the living area, while the kitchen inc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019459
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 434 Buena Vista Blvd S, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,850.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    434 Buena Vista Blvd S Virtual Tour More Like This

    QUIET SERENE PRIVACY HOME...Be pleasantly SURPRISED. 3 Bedrooms 2 full size modern bathrooms, new ceramic tile flooring throughout coupled with an EXTRA LARGE kitchen with TONS of cabinets and pantry,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1462 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009339
    2. Provided by Ark Realty & Investment
    3. Contact Shirley Lucas
    4. (239) 771-0773
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14236 Oviedo Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,895.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    14236 Oviedo Pl More Like This

    Welcome to 14236 Oviedo Place! A brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Portico in Fort Myers. This property features a 1 car garage and is convenientl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1742 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077715
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14195 Oviedo Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,895.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    14195 Oviedo Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the vibrant community of Portico in Fort Myers, FL, where this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome awaits. This residence boasts an open concept layout, stainless steel appliances, an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063427
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty & Management
    3. Contact AnnMarie Vetick
    4. (941) 782-1559
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3733 Kittyhawk Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,795.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    3733 Kittyhawk Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom home available for rent and situated on a large acre lot in the popular Buckingham area. Offering plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living, this home features tile

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1835 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012917
    2. Provided by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    3. Contact Shellie Vahue
    4. (239) 369-5841
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2101 Hibiscus Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,900.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    2101 Hibiscus Rd More Like This

    Well maintained 3 BEDROOM, 1 BATHROOM rental located in a convenient Fort Myers location, offering exceptional value with ALL UTILITIES INCLUDEDwater, electric, internet, and lawn service. This reside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 2253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014797
    2. Provided by Icon Premier Group, LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Diaz
    4. 239-269-6162
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14314 Oviedo Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    14314 Oviedo Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    WELCOME TO PORTICO!!! This Townhome features all tile floors on the lower level. Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, FENCED BACKYARD!! HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS AND DOORS. There is al

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1711 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006843
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Diane Carr
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4523 Palm Beach Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,600.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

    4523 Palm Beach Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4523 Palm Beach Blvd, Unit 3an all new 2 bed, 2 bath apartment that blends comfort, style, and convenience. This fully furnished unit includes everything you need for effortless living, wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.36 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026019612
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Jaime Taveras
    4. (407) 338-3339
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap