Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Russell Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4835 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $455.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    8. Bldg sqft: 2085
    9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226013472
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: Best Florida Realty Group, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private waterfront paradise. A rare opportunity to own a stunning riverfront home with direct Gulf access and breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River. This beautifully 3 bedroom
    Details for 4859 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026014831
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park Anex
    5. Provided by: GrowUp Realty, INC.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build Your Dream or Invest Smart! Waterfront Opportunity on the Caloosahatchee River. This rare almost acre cleared lot, ready to build with no restrictions, located at 4859 E Riverside Drive, Fort M
    Details for 226 Kingston Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $511,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3208
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226012556
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: A Plus Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "SELLER MOTIVATED"...Beautiful property located in Fort Myers, Florida featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This home offers a private pool and an outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining and enjoyi
    Details for 203 Kingston Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $405,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1274
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: 2025002994
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: Homecoin.com
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover waterfront paradise in this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom canal front home in Fort Myers, FL. This property includes a fully equipped 3rd bedroom in the garage, great for guests or ad
    Details for 4133 3rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $408,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1200
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8467966
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Two homes for the price of one in sought after Central Oak Park! This beautifully updated property delivers outstanding flexibility and value. The front residence showcases an open concept living area
    Details for 290 Granada Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1986
    7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1927
    MLS#: 2025019902
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity in Fort Myers! Located at 290 Granada Blvd, this versatile property features a total of 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms across two distinct living spaces. The main home offers 3 b
    Details for 4836-4839 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: River Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026011052
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the best development opportunities in Southwest Florida! This 4 1/2 buildable lot offering is one situated in a high growth area with tons of future potential. Included in the sale is an additi
    Details for 260 Delray Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1064
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: 2026007047
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty of Greater FL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This move in ready 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers a fresh, modern feel with a prime location just minutes from downtown Fort Myers River District and convenient access to I 75. The interior has been
    Details for 261 Miramar Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 648
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: 2025026346
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: Elite Residential Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a peaceful Fort Myers neighborhood, offering a rare blend of character, modern updates, and outdoor lifestyle amenities. This re
    Details for 215 Delray Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,990
    4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 740
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: 2025023692
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Russell Park
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! ( $25,000) PRICED TO SELL !!! Welcome to this recently renovated quaint home just few steps away from the beautiful Caloosahatchee river in Fort Myers, offering a prime l
    XML Sitemap