Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like River Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 621 River View Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5227
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: FC315106
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: River View Point
    5. Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of coastal living at 621 River View Road, a stunning five bedroom, five bath residence nestled in the sought after River Point neighborhood of Flagler Beach. No HOA fees. Position
    Details for 3841 River Point Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3450
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226003746
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: River Point
    5. Provided by: Decatur Real Estate Group
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been dreaming of an Old World Florida style home with an easygoing, elegant feel, this might be the one. This original Wyman Stokes home has been beautifully updated and modernized while keep
    Details for 3801 River Point Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $960,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3411
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026008833
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: River Point
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offered turnkey, this River Point residence redefines luxury living with a design centered around seamless indoor outdoor enjoyment. From the moment you step through the foyer, the architectural detai
    Details for 3821 River Point Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $908,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3655
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026010504
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: River Point
    5. Provided by: Enguita Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The 3 bedroom 3.5 bathroom home has a beautiful front elevation with maintained mature landscaping, professional landscape lights, an extra large paver brick driveway. It features a NEWER ROOF, a 3+ca
    Details for 2930 Rivers End Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2073
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5147907
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Pointe
    5. Provided by: ARMAND & ASSOCIATES REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just Listed in Rivers Point Subdivision! Welcome home to this beautifully fully remodeled single family gem offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage in the desirable Rivers Point
    Details for 7822 Wilmar Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Land
    1. Price: $120,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 957
    3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8215135
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: River Gulf Point
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOOKING FOR A VACANT LOT TO BUILD YOUR NEW HOME ON A STREET BOASTING OLD FLORIDA CHARM NEAR THE COAST? Here you go! A great location near a marina, the Gulf for fantastic boating and fishing, restau
    Details for 7814 Fischer Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Land
    1. Price: $100,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 30
    3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7884712
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: River Gulf Point Add
    5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Two multi lot parcels available in Port Richey, $100k EACH, totaling approximately .28 acres each, located at 4824 Dowell Drive and 7814 Fischer Drive. Each parcel consists of three lots with access f
    Details for 13010 River Bluff Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3411
    6. Acreage: 35.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026016841
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: River Point
    5. Provided by: Sabella Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful executive home with pool and spa. Overlooking a conservation lot to enjoy the flora and fauna. Located in the gated waterfront luxury community of the Verandah the activities and social app
    XML Sitemap