Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pebblebrook
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 88 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2900
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226003988
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrooke Lakes
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Pebblebrooke Lakes, a gated North Naples community known for its serene setting and convenient location. Situated on a quiet street, 88 Burnt Pine Drive offers a thoughtfully designed 3 bed
    Details for 69 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3293
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226004305
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrooke Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home offering nearly 2,700 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought after Pebblebrooke Lakes community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a large den, fami
    Details for 138 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3663
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026014096
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrooke Lakes
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Destination Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Sellers! Spacious lakefront opportunity in the highly desirable Pebblebrooke Lakes community in Naples! This large 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a rare 3 car garage offers an exceptional flo
    Details for 9209 Camino Villa Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $553,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2070
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8470926
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Elementary School: Davis HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a converted 2 car garage currently utilized as a fully functional gym, and a sparkling pool with a screened enclosure, perfec
    Details for 13020 Pebblebrook Point Cir 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1912
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 2026013510
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine yourself relaxing on one of the largest lanais overlooking a clear water view to the southeast. Vaulted ceilings provide a luxurious feel to this almost 2000 sf home, with attached garage. The
    Details for 3740 Pebblebrook Ridge Ct 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1652
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 2026020242
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Provided by: The Landmark Group SWFL LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Overlook the lake on the 16th Hole in The Verandah! Welcome to your dream oasis in the prestigious Verandah Community of Fort Myers, FL! This exceptional first floor end unit 2 bedrooms a den with 2 b
    Details for 13010 Pebblebrook Point Cir 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1532
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026017427
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus den, 2 full bathroom home, complete with a spacious 2 stall garage and situated in a highly desirable community. This inviting residence offers a
    Details for 13121 Pebblebrook Point Cir 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1532
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025006362
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Huge price drop! This gorgeous lower level coach home is a must see property in the sought after Verandah gated community. Priced to sell, this 3 bedroom coach home is filled with upgrades and feature
    Details for 13081 Pebblebrook Point Cir 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1532
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026005345
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The condo buyer told her agent exactly what kind of condo she wanted to purchase here in our sw florida paradise; a well built structure in a pretty upscale neighborhood with loads of foliage & greene
    Details for 13091 Pebblebrook Ridge Ct 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1532
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026002498
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Pebblebrook
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEST RENTAL VALUE IN VERANDAH! Rare first floor coach home in the desirable Pebblebrook neighborhood of the gated Verandah community. This 3BR/2BA, 2 car garage residence offers 1,532 sq. ft. of open
    XML Sitemap