Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Thomas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 763 Beach Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 11083
    8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: V4948731
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Thomas Fitch Grant 42 13 32 3
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisitely appointed 7 bedroom, 8.5 bath, 3 car garage riverfront estate with an impressive in law suite! Set on 1.33 acres of meticulously landscaped grounds, th
    Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6233
    8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8488855
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
    5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
    6. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
    Details for 120 9th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
    Land
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 27
    3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC539312
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32601
    4. Subdivision: Browns Add W R Thomas Sub
    5. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Multifamily housing opportunity as this property is walking distance to the main entrance of University of Florida. Current Zoning "Urban Mixed Use" with Land Use "U 6" allowing 8 story building and 1
    Details for 1631 Maria Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5622
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: D6146119
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Heasley Thomas E Sub
    5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional blend of luxury, engineering, and versatility at 1631 Maria Street in Englewood, Florida. Built in 2016 and offering 3,582 square feet under air, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom est
    Details for 21206 Ski Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $898,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4597
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7882849
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Lake Thomas Pointe
    5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated enclave of Lake Thomas Pointe, this newly completed 2025 custom built residence presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully engineered luxury
    Listing Details for 1305 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.20 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T2554765
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Devane And Thomas Poinsettia P
    5. Provided by: JACK T. GIBBS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2.2 Acres, Zoned CU for professional office/medical support uses for 20,000 sqft, site and conceptual plans available for 5 building with 4,000 sqft in each, 5 individual parcels were assembled to cre
    Details for 21133 Marsh Hawk Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3127
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8494736
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas 02
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***SELLER OFFERING 10k CREDIT AT CLOSING FOR RATE BUY DOWN OR CLOSING COSTS********* LAKEFRONT LIVING on one of Pasco County's premier lakes Perfect for skiing , fishing, boating , and sunset views r
    Details for 421 Kaley Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $674,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3286
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: O6401019
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Thomas Add
    5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
    6. Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Income producing property consisting of 3 buildings: primary house, cottage and a small single family home (separate address) in the rear. All are compatible with zoning but best to verify with city.
    Details for 8730 Thomas Drive 1101, Panama City, FL 32408
    Commercial
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bldg sqft: 2482
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 787271
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Plazas Of St.thomas I
    5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
    6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Condo for Sale St. Thomas Square | Panama City Beach, FL Position your business for success in one of the most desirable commercial corridors in Panama City Beach. this 2,482 SF gr
    Details for 1600 Thomas Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,001
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2645
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: D6144451
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Heasley Thomas E Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A coastal retreat less than a mile from Manasota Key Beach and the public boat ramp, this two bedroom, two bathroom, three car garage pool home offers an ideal combination of comfort, privacy, and pro
    XML Sitemap