Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33905
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11281 Long Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    4. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025018645
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a rare opportunity to acquire 40 acres of expansive waterfront land with direct Gulf access. Located on Long Road, this parcel is ideal for developers looking to build a premier residential co
    Details for 3800 Staley Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,429.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2722
    7. Acreage: 9.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226009450
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Equestrian Facility, ready for your horses, or set up a working horse business here in Lee County! A beautiful 2 story home with all of the expected appointments and amenities that extenuate equestria
    Details for Buckingham Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 47.79 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 222052528
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Provided by: Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    47.75 acres in great location on Buckingham Rd.across the street from Buckingham Community Park * SELLER FINANCING FOR QUALIFIED BUYER TERMS NEGOTIABLE * This was a prior County Construction dump A
    Details for 4290 Boatways Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.35 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 224066938
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Start construction immediately!!! Fully developed I 75 interstate hotel building site on Exit 141 (Downtown Fort Myers) directly adjacent to CRACKER BARREL. Seller will include optional full permit pl
    Details for 100 Fairview Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $359.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 6392
    7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1910
    MLS#: 226014559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Coral Park
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering along the Caloosahatchee River, this private waterfront estate delivers an unmatched blend of scale, seclusion, and resort style living. One of the only properties in the area featurin
    Details for 7291 Westwood Acres Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,571.43 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 1400
    4. Acreage: 4.97 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226014667
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Acres
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sale includes BOTH LOTS total of 10 acres including STRAP #19442607000330000 (MLS Listing#226014693)!! Rare opportunity to own 10 private acres in Buckinghamone of Fort Myers most sought after rural
    Details for 7231 Westwood Acres Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3438
    7. Acreage: 5.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226014693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    SALE INCLUDES BOTH LOTS total of 10 acres including STRAP #19 44 26 07 00034.0000 (MLS Listing # 226014667) MUST SEE! Rare opportunity to own 10 private acres in Buckinghamone of Fort Myers most s
    Details for 4160 River Grove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3269
    9. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225007221
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: LoKation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning home epitomizes comfort, elegance, and modern living! New construction home sitting on 2.5 acre of land. Four spacious bedrooms offer ample room for your family and guests to spread out
    Details for 13896 River Forest Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3160
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, River Front
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225079109
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: River Forest
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront dream home, perfectly nestled at the end of a private peninsula on the Caloosahatchee River, offering direct Gulf access. This three bedroom, two bath gem is a boaters paradise, featuring a
    Details for 2129 Tobago Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    9. Bldg sqft: 4671
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8449573
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Ft Myers Shores
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunities like this do not come along often. Set on a generous .54 acre waterfront lot with 180 feet of canal frontage, this property offers an exceptional boating lifestyle in one of Fort My
    XML Sitemap