Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cottonwood Bend
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3151 Cottonwood Bend 1306, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $217,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2099
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026020219
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: Enguita Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This highly upgraded townhouse features 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathroom and is located in the center of a large fresh water lake with beautiful views. It features PLANTATIONS SHUTTERS throughout the to
    Details for 3240 Cottonwood Bend 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2099
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026016318
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE NOW through snowbird seasonan exceptional opportunity to experience Fort Myers at its absolute finest, where warm sunshine, clear skies, and a relaxed coastal lifestyle come together effortl
    Details for 3181 Cottonwood Bend 901, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2099
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026010559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful lakeview end unit townhome available for rent in the highly sought after Cottonwood neighborhood of Verandah. Offering over 1,800 square feet of living space, this bright and freshly updated
    Details for 3210 Cottonwood Bend 803, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2137
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026016146
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to paradise in this beautifully updated and decorated 3BR/2.5BA townhome located in the gated Cottonwood community within Verandah in Fort Myers. Available for the 2027 snowbird season beginnin
    Details for 3111 Cottonwood Bend 1704, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2095
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026007824
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE FOR LONG TERM LEASE or SEASONAL RENTAL Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath lakefront townhouse located in the gated community of Verandah in Fort Myers. Situated in the desirable Co
    Details for 3211 Cottonwood Bend 705, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2137
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026001669
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully furnished townhome located in the sought after Cottonwood Bend neighborhood within Verandah. This light filled residence offers tranquil lake view, enjoyed from the screene
    Details for 3100 Cottonwood Bend 1901, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2099
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026012272
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Cottonwood Bend
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after gated community of Verandah. This charming, well kept two story townhouse spans just under 1900 square feet of living space, offering comfort, style, space, and brig
    XML Sitemap