Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willow Ridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15295 Rising View Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 193
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4674
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6355572
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Roseland Model Home in Willow Ridge Over $250K in Upgrades! This never lived in Roseland model home in the sought after Willow Ridge community of Montverde offers the perfect blend of lux
    Details for 15203 Willow Ridge Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 272
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4426
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6335045
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful furnished home in the sought after gated community of Willow Ridge, located in charming Montverde! Enjoy direct access to a scenic bike trail and the convenience of being just minutes from M
    Details for 15319 Soaring Bluff Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $640,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2894
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8446946
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home is practically brand new with owner lived in for 3 months....Owner was transferred. OVER 115K OF OPTIONS!!!! Willow Ridge is a new community with gorgeous views from some of the highest hill
    Details for 15966 Winding Bluff Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $669,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4058
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: G5110635
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this stunning 2024 built Pulte Mystic Grand home in the highly desirable Willow Ridge community of Montverde. With over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
    Details for 2956 Willow Ridge Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2380
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2026014229
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Verandah! Located in the desirable Willow Ridge subdivision, this beautifully maintained Kolter built single family home immediately impresses with its soaring ceilings and bright, open liv
    Details for 6852 Mossy Oak Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3342
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: B4902087
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Provided by: LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Look no further....you can own this like new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring an open concept living area and a spacious 3 car garage! The gourmet kitchen showcases shaker style cabinets, Samsung stai
    Details for 3620 Kirkpatrick Circle 4, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $106,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 940
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6369969
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32210
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge Condo
    5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity in Willow Ridge! Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in an established community offering swimming pool and playground amenities. Functional floor plan with well
    Details for 2925 Willow Ridge Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2569
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026006766
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge
    5. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This property will not accommodate a year lease, this is available April Dec 31, 2026. This rental is perfect for owners waiting on completion of build project or shopping for a new Florida lifestyl
    Listing Details for 1973 Clarendon Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1976
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8496389
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Willow Ridge Replat
    5. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location! Beautifully maintained 3/2 home minutes away from the beach! Enjoy a private fenced back yard, screened patio, and a spacious two car garage. Inside you'll find a bright, open floo
    XML Sitemap