Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Buckingham
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11281 Long Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    4. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025018645
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a rare opportunity to acquire 40 acres of expansive waterfront land with direct Gulf access. Located on Long Road, this parcel is ideal for developers looking to build a premier residential co
    Details for 3800 Staley Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,429.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2722
    7. Acreage: 9.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226009450
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Equestrian Facility, ready for your horses, or set up a working horse business here in Lee County! A beautiful 2 story home with all of the expected appointments and amenities that extenuate equestria
    Details for 7231 Westwood Acres Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3438
    7. Acreage: 5.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226014693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    SALE INCLUDES BOTH LOTS total of 10 acres including STRAP #19 44 26 07 00034.0000 (MLS Listing # 226014667) MUST SEE! Rare opportunity to own 10 private acres in Buckinghamone of Fort Myers most s
    Details for 4160 River Grove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3269
    9. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225007221
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: LoKation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning home epitomizes comfort, elegance, and modern living! New construction home sitting on 2.5 acre of land. Four spacious bedrooms offer ample room for your family and guests to spread out
    Details for 3802 La Rue St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Bldg sqft: 3832
    6. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226018590
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated duplex offering a rare high density residential opportunity in Fort Myers with over $500,000 in updates, upgrades and renovations. Situated on one corner parcel, this property has been
    Details for 6361 Bordeaux Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,080,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4087
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5148929
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Bentley Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Desirable Buckingham Estates off Markham Road is a guard gated community located by Seminole's Wekiva Trail. This exquisite, newly renovated home, is situated in the highly sought after street of Bord
    Details for 6473 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4695
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6383642
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
    5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Luxury & Multigenerational Living in Buckingham Estates Sanfords Premier Guard Gated Community. Discover the perfect blend of privacy and modern convenience in this stunning move in ready pool h
    Details for 11350 Long Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 11.48 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2026021286
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: VM Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    11.47 Acres | AG2 Zoning | Income Producing Property Rare opportunity to own 11.47 acres of prime AG2 land with immediate income and exceptional upside potential. The property includes a recently re
    Details for 11130 Long Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 2559
    7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026020142
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private slice of Southern charm in the highly sought after Buckingham Preserve. Nestled at the end of a quiet street, this beautifully updated estate sized property offers the perf
    Details for 4700 Skates Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3346
    9. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226002938
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Few properties can match the scale, versatility, and freedom offered at 4700 Skates Circle in Buckingham. The crown jewel has a MASSIVE 3,000+ SQ FT climate controlled metal garage workshop with spray
    XML Sitemap