Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Portico
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3432 Murcia Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $623,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4054
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2025023367
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER'S MOTIVATED MAKE AN OFFER TODAY! From the moment you step inside, this home makes an impression, and it only gets better from there. Perfectly positioned on one of the most spectacular
    Details for 14261 Mindello Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2960
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026019140
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private luxury oasis in the highly sought after Portico community of Fort Myers! Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind estate home perfectly positioned on a premium p
    Details for 14719 Cantabria Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2452
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026007102
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront residence offering 2,032 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space within a desirable gated community. This spacious home features an open
    Details for 3319 Menores Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4054
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226009941
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dream home alert! Stunning pool + spa residence w/beautiful lake + nature views, very well maintained (pet free + smoke free), w/many upgrades! Welcome to this gorgeous sorrento floor plan, built 2023
    Details for 3424 Murcia Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2861
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226013984
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous LAKE VIEW POOL HOME in Portico, a premier Fort Myers community. Featuring the popular Tivoli floor plan, this meticulously maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3 ca
    Details for 14519 Palamos Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2870
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026010590
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private lakefront retreat in Portico, Fort Myers. This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 3 car garage offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and true Fl
    Details for 14626 Carva Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4054
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025007297
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty 2
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 14626 Carva Lane, a beautifully designed two story home built in 2022, offering 3,357 sq ft of modern living space on a generous lot in Fort Myers. This residence features 5 spacious bedroo
    Details for 14336 Vindel Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3993
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026009482
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfect home for a large family! This spacious 5 bedroom plus den, 3 full bath residence features a 3 car tandem garage and a huge backyard with plenty of room to enjoy. The popular Monte Carlo floor
    Details for 14528 Palamos Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3059
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026018302
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lakefront homesite, this exceptional Somerville II showcases the best of Southwest Florida living where space, style, and serenity come together effortlessly. From
    Details for 14545 Palamos Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2652
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026007244
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait for new construction when you can have it all now? This stunning Marsala model by Lennar, no longer built in the Portico community, offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,202 s
    XML Sitemap