Active
    Property Photos
    15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    1. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    2. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    3. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    4. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    5. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    6. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    7. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    8. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    9. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    10. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    11. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    12. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    13. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    14. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    15. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    16. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    17. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    18. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    19. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    20. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    21. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    22. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    23. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    24. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    25. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    26. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    27. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    28. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    29. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    30. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    31. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    32. Image 0 For 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $195,000

    Address: 15350 Moonraker Ct 305, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917

    Description

    Totally UPGRADED GULF ACCESS stunning 2 bed & 2 bath 1st floor Condo located in Yachtsman Cove within the Riverbend Community. Come and enjoy the hassle free life, relax in the community pool just a few steps away or stroll along the canals. For you boaters, community boat dock, only one bridge out and only minutes to the River. Among the many features and CUSTOM UPGRADES in this Condo are : Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counter tops, complimenting backsplash, gorgeous Wood Cabinets with self closing drawers and front loader washer and dryer. Porcelain tiled floors throughout, contemporary ceiling fans and fixtures, along with plantation window shutters. Both bathrooms boast of Granite top vanities, attractive tiled glass enclosed showers and large walk in closet in primary bathroom. AC and Hot Water heater and Associations Roofs replaced in 2023. AFFORDABLE CONDO DUES! Come and see all the special features in this beautifully maintained Condo. Outside there is your private covered parking spot adjacent to your own storage unit. Don't wait, make your showing appointment now. You will not be disappointed. ITS ALL ABOUT LIVING THE FLORIDA LIFE STYLE !
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026019658 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15350 Moonraker Ct 305
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $195,000
    • Price sqft: $164
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 1190
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Wooden Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1190
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Community Boat Dock, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Storage, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6240
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: YACHTSMAN COVE
    • Parcel Number: 31-43-25-16-00003.3050
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Canal, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8306 Suncoast Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $230,633.00 ($130.74 / sqft )

    8306 Suncoast Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming fixer upper on a corner lot in a rapidly developing neighborhood. This home features a cozy built in fireplace and offers ample outdoor space, perfect for enjoying the expanding community aro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1764 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008196
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Oscar Arroliga
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5508 Colonial Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $192,000.00 ($93.57 / sqft )

    5508 Colonial Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy numerous upgrades throughout, plus the added value of a SHAREHOLDER INTEREST that is transferrable to the new owner. Beautiful curb appeal with fresh landscaping and a spacious carport welcomes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022000
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Julia Morgan
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1180 Old Bridge Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $220,000.00 ($136.48 / sqft )

    1180 Old Bridge Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity awaits with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a corner lot. Featuring a metal roof and a spacious footprint, this property is ready for renovation and improvements. A great option for

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1612 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009030
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Eduardo Rodriguez
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 838 Hollyberry Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $225,000.00 ($87.11 / sqft )

    838 Hollyberry Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    STUNNING and SPACIOUS SPLIT 4 Bedrooms 2 Full Baths, located in a 55+ Forest Park Community where you OWN the Land with LOW HOA fees. This home is also located in a pet friendly section. Step into

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2583 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004429
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kellie Spencer
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15350 Moonraker Ct 304, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $209,900.00 ($176.39 / sqft )

    15350 Moonraker Ct 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THE SELLER SAYS HE WANTS THIS SOLD NOW and priced accordingly This first floor condominium is a comfortable 2 bedroom 2 bath, with a kitchen that opens into the living and dining room. It has a good

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013979
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Kerrey Hoolihan
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15256 Riverbend Blvd 105, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $205,000.00 ($143.46 / sqft )

    15256 Riverbend Blvd 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully remodeled turn key condo, move in ready! This Spacious Furnished 2 Bedroom plus den first floor end unit condo is ready for new owners. New Baths, Breakfast bar, Granite, Stainless Applian

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1429 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008051
    2. Provided by Blue Line Realty of SWFL
    3. Contact Anthony Wallis
    4. (239) 355-2370
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7638 Peyraud Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $195,000.00 ($153.30 / sqft )

    7638 Peyraud Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 7638 Peyraud Drive in the desirable Spring Woods community of North Fort Myers a beautifully maintained 2019 built home offering modern comfort, low fees, and true ownership of the land. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009668
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Ben Rivera
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 227 Shrub Ln N, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $179,900.00 ($100.95 / sqft )

    227 Shrub Ln N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this immaculate, move in ready home. Featuring a 3 bedroom split floor plan, 2 full bathrooms, which offers a seamlessly blend of comfort and style. This home has been thoughtfully updated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026327
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kellie Spencer
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 563 Timber Ln S, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $199,900.00 ($113.32 / sqft )

    563 Timber Ln S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern living in this Spacious and Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home. Located in the peaceful and Welcoming 55+ Forest Park Community! Enjoy OWNING your land with LOW HOA fees. This property

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1764 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009284
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kellie Spencer
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 737 Knotty Pine Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $176,500.00 ($133.71 / sqft )

    737 Knotty Pine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS VERY SPACIOUS AND CHARMING HOME!! Located in a peaceful and welcoming Forest Park 55+ Community! This home offers an Open floor plan, which includes two bedrooms, two full bath

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015911
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kellie Spencer
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap