Active
    Property Photos
    190 Estero Blvd 202
    1. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    2. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    3. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    4. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    5. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    6. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    7. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    8. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    9. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    10. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    11. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    12. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    13. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    14. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    15. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    16. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    17. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    18. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    19. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    20. Image 0 For 190 Estero Blvd 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 190 Estero Blvd 202, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional resort style condo, featuring a rare, extended private sundeck paired with a spacious screened lanaioffering nearly 1,200 total square feet of indoor and outdoor living space. Only four residences within Pink Shell Resort boast this highly sought after feature, making this unit truly one of a kind. Enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Gulf from your private retreat. Inside, the condo is thoughtfully appointed with granite countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and tile flooring throughout. The bathroom includes both a soaking tub and a separate walk in shower. The bedroom comfortably accommodates two queen beds, while a sleeper sofa provides additional guest space. Additional highlights include flat screen TVs, recessed lighting, and an elegant tray ceiling with crown molding in the foyer. Impact windows are tinted and outdoor lighting is designed specifically to be sea turtle friendly! Residents and guests alike enjoy access to an impressive array of resort amenities, including three stunning pools, a full service spa, fitness center, childrens game room, private marina, tiki bar, and multiple on site dining options. Ownership offers the perfect balance of personal enjoyment and investment potential, with up to 28 days of owner use per year and the convenience of an on site rental program generating income when not in residence. Located in one of the resorts newer Gulf front buildings, this is a rare opportunity to own a distinctive piece of paradise.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026016932 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 190 Estero Blvd 202
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $296
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1181
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 667
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Business Center, Cabana, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Marina, Restaurant, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 22968
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PINK SHELL RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 24-46-23-W1-0410R.0202
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Gulf, Pool/Club, Water
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: CPD+EC
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 65 Cortez Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $375,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

    65 Cortez Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled Home in Desirable 55+ Waterfront Community! Step into this stunning, fully updated home in the sought after Port Carlos Cove community. The kitchen boasts brand new cabinets, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225006105
    2. Provided by SWFL Real Estate Experts
    3. Contact John Donahue
    4. (239) 292-9460
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11341 Bayside Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $369,000.00 ($247.32 / sqft )

    11341 Bayside Blvd More Like This

    This off water property is a good buy for anyone looking to get into Bayside Estates and is not overly interested in being on the water. I mean, why buy a canal property if you're not a boater? That

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1492 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053291
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Stanley
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4531 Bay Beach Ln 333, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $399,900.00 ($329.41 / sqft )

    4531 Bay Beach Ln 333 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Condo is being sold Turnkey with 2 bedrooms/2.5 Baths on the 3rd Floor in Royal Pelican! This condo been updated with a New Kitchen Remodel, Black Stainless Appliances & Vinyl Plank Flooring thro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1214 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016336
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Amber Moss
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17501 Primrose Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $384,950.00 ($238.06 / sqft )

    17501 Primrose Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional Gulf access corner lot in the highly sought after boating community of Bayside Estates. This beautifully remodeled newer manufactured home blends modern coastal finishes wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1617 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013935
    2. Provided by Coastal Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Sarah Klotzbach
    4. (239) 437-3258
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4471 Bay Beach Ln 314, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $400,000.00 ($334.17 / sqft )

    4471 Bay Beach Ln 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Elegance Meets Boaters Paradise! Experience the pinnacle of island living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat at Hibiscus Pointe in the Bay Beach Community. Perfectly positioned on the first liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1197 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016761
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tammy Workman
    4. (239) 333-1774
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17610 Peppard Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $399,000.00 ($178.84 / sqft )

    17610 Peppard Dr New Construction More Like This

    Affordable waterfront living with the safety of an elevated NEW manufactured home (2023 Jacobson) 1476 sf in the highly desired Bayside Estates, a 55+ community where you own the land. Only 2 miles fr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008896
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Cheryl Moody
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17600 Peppard Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $389,000.00 ($286.87 / sqft )

    17600 Peppard Dr More Like This

    AFFORDABLE waterfront living in a true Florida 2/2 home on a canal with boat dock, deck, 2 porches, and lovely coastal dcor. Fully renovated and upgraded post Ian (2023), this open concept living spac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1356 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010867
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Cheryl Moody
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4581 Bay Beach Ln 482, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $319,000.00 ($227.37 / sqft )

    4581 Bay Beach Ln 482 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BOAT DOCK #75 and under building parking highlight this TURNKEY 2 bedroom residence at Royal Pelican on Bay Beach Lane, offering private beach access for Bay Beach Lane owners on the south end of Fort

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1403 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026092
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tammy Workman
    4. (239) 333-1774
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4591 Bay Beach Ln 294, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $347,000.00 ($234.94 / sqft )

    4591 Bay Beach Ln 294 Virtual Tour More Like This

    WOW! Major price reduction! Attention boaters! Do you want a 2 bed / 2 bath corner unit condo located on the highly desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach? This well maintained second floor reside

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1477 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022764
    2. Provided by Key to Florida Realty
    3. Contact Jeannie Blymyer
    4. (239) 776-9260
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4253 Bay Beach Ln G1, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $419,000.00 ($307.19 / sqft )

    4253 Bay Beach Ln G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just took an additional $19,000 Price Reduction after the $25,000 Price Reduction a month ago. This Condo has a very private setting with a HUGE view from this Double Sized Private Lanai looking out

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1364 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000006
    2. Provided by Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Frances Canario
    4. (239) 463-2999
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap