Active
    Property Photos
    2650 Estero Blvd 504
    1. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    2. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    3. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    4. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    5. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    6. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    7. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    8. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    9. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    10. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    11. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    12. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    13. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    14. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    15. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    16. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    17. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    18. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    19. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    20. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    21. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    22. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    23. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    24. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    25. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    26. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    27. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    28. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    29. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    30. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    31. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    32. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    33. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    34. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    35. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    36. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    37. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    38. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    39. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    40. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    41. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    42. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    43. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    44. Image 0 For 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $759,000

    Address: 2650 Estero Blvd 504, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Beautifully furnished Private balcony Rarely available gulf view condo Newly renovated Private beach access Updated lighting Sweeping gulf views. Experience the best of Fort Myers Beach living, where the beach is just steps away and breathtaking sunsets become part of your everyday routine. This rarely available Gulf view condo offers private beach access and an exceptional opportunity to own in one of the islands most desirable locations. Ideally situated just moments from the sand and within walking distance to the dining, entertainment, and energy of Times Square, this beautifully furnished and just renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence perfectly blends relaxed coastal charm with convenience and lifestyle. From your private balcony, take in sweeping Gulf views and unforgettable sunsets that set the tone for true beachfront living. Finishes were selected with thoughtful attention to detail; the interior features a stunning new kitchen complete with new cabinetry, and updated appliances designed to be as functional as it is stylish. Throughout the condo, youll find luxury vinyl flooring, updated lighting, remodeled bathrooms with smart toilets, smooth ceilings, new AC, and fantastic views of the Gulf. Whether you are searching for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment property, this condo offers a rare combination of Gulf views, private beach access, extensive updates, storage locker, and walkable island convenience. Opportunities like this are few and far between on Fort Myers Beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026012574 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2650 Estero Blvd 504
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $759,000
    • Price sqft: $776
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 978
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 978
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach - Private, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13200
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ESTERO BEACH CLUB EAST CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 19-46-24-W3-02100.5040
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 504
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6670 Estero Blvd A505, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $750,000.00 ($601.44 / sqft )

    6670 Estero Blvd A505 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the widest and finest stretch of sand on Fort Myers Beach from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning Gulf and pool views. Located in a desirable beachfront community, this unit features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006264
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 285 Dundee Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $749,000.00 ($397.56 / sqft )

    285 Dundee Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elevated beach home with pool and screened pool cage situated on an oversized 1/4 acre lot. This inviting property features a hot tub, public beach access to Fort Myers Beach, and convenient access to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026211
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Edith Mausser
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12208 Siesta Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $840,000.00 ($289.66 / sqft )

    12208 Siesta Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    WATERFRONT VILLA, WITH boat dock, pool , and short bike ride to beach ! Gated neighborhood! Take a easy boat ride to 7 mile long white sandy beach, and blue warm waters of the Gulf of Mexico. Dis

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008234
    2. Provided by Century 21 Tri Power Realty
    3. Contact PATRICIA Hickey
    4. (239) 463-3400
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2532 Estero Blvd 508, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $849,500.00 ($647.49 / sqft )

    2532 Estero Blvd 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience panoramic Gulf views and enhanced privacy from this GULF FRONT CORNER CONDO, offering an impressive 1,312 sq. ft. of coastal living with captivating vistas of both the Gulf of Mexico and Es

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021231
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Allison Kolenut
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7500 Estero Blvd 706, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $698,000.00 ($669.87 / sqft )

    7500 Estero Blvd 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional construction and forty five years of diligent maintenance by the Board of Directors at The Riviera Club has resulted in The Riviera Club being one of the first buildings on Ft Myers Beach

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012510
    2. Provided by KW Coastal Living
    3. Contact Bob Jensen
    4. (941) 473-7399
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6672 Estero Blvd A711, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $785,000.00 ($631.03 / sqft )

    6672 Estero Blvd A711 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy beachfront living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on Fort Myers Beach. The entry to this condo is unique and versatile allowing for ample storage, a sitting area or eve

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020971
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 131 Falkirk St, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $899,000.00 ($691.54 / sqft )

    131 Falkirk St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Situated on nearly one third of an acre, this waterfront retreat offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with Public Beach Access #15 just moments away. Whether you love cruising the bay on Sea Doos or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224089522
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Edith Mausser
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6670 Estero Blvd A604, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $825,000.00 ($663.18 / sqft )

    6670 Estero Blvd A604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in one of the most sought after locations on Fort Myers Beachwhere the sand is widest and the Gulf views are absolutely stunning. Overlook

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005210
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6900 Estero Blvd 701, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $699,000.00 ($643.05 / sqft )

    6900 Estero Blvd 701 More Like This

    ***no assessments here with newer pool, covered parking, barbeque area, and lovely atrium area***experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in this penthouse paradise on the highly desirable south end

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009854
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Donna L Mason
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Sterling Ave, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $699,700.00 ($441.73 / sqft )

    260 Sterling Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    This canal front parcel on Fort Myers Beach awaits your vision for re building to create a spectacular new home and offers a rare chance to create your dream waterfront lifestyle. This is an unbeatab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1584 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225023839
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers
    3. Contact Kathy Waite
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap