Active
    Property Photos
    12941 1st St 943
    1. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    2. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    3. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    4. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    5. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    6. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    7. Image 0 For 12941 1st St 943
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,350

    Address: 12941 1st St 943, FORT MYERS, FL 33905

    Description

    Newly renovated 2/1 unit with washer/dryer in unit. Central AC.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026009924 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 12941 1st St 943
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $1,350
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 875
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 875
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: FORT MYERS
    • Parcel Number: 30-43-26-01-00010.0050
    • Style: Duplex
    • Unit Number: 943
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13861 1st St 13863, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,400.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    13861 1st St 13863 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ewnovated 2/1 unit. Part of a duplex. Large unit with over 850 square feet. In unit laundry.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004517
    2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
    3. Contact Daymon Allmon
    4. (561) 718-9067
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12941 1st St 943, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,350.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    12941 1st St 943 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly renovated 2/1 unit with impact windows and doors. Washer/dryer in unit. Central AC

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009927
    2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
    3. Contact Daymon Allmon
    4. (561) 718-9067
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15421 Cemetery Rd 423, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,595.00 ($0.57 / sqft )

    15421 Cemetery Rd 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage duplex available NOW for annual rent. Nice duplex, with all tile through out, lots of cabinet space in the kitchen and open layout. Lawn care is included. Sorry

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2774 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021571
    2. Provided by Sunshine Rentals & Property Ma
    3. Contact Laura Schuette
    4. (239) 541-5570
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 569 Nuna Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,350.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

    569 Nuna Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Updated Annual Rental Move In Ready with Fenced Yard & Prime Location! This freshly renovated and fully updated annual rental is ready for you to call home! From the moment you arrive,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 525 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015195
    2. Provided by Bartomeo Realty
    3. Contact Jamie Crowe
    4. (239) 220-0735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2239 Iris Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,249.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

    2239 Iris Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 Beds, 1 Bath 2239 Iris Way: The Yep, This Is It Stop on Your Tour Some rentals feel like a stepping stone. This one feels like youll still be here happily debating throw pillows three years from no

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1568 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017973
    2. Provided by The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
    3. Contact Ashley Simonelli
    4. (239) 223-2116
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4523 Palm Beach Blvd 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,600.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

    4523 Palm Beach Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4523 Palm Beach Blvd, Unit 3an all new 2 bed, 2 bath apartment that blends comfort, style, and convenience. This fully furnished unit includes everything you need for effortless living, wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.36 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026019612
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Jaime Taveras
    4. (407) 338-3339
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14181 Old Olga Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,349.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    14181 Old Olga Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 14181 Old Olga Rd., Fort Myers! This charming and well maintained duplex presents an excellent opportunity for those seeking a cozy and comfortable rental home. With its prime location in F

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020127
    2. Provided by Malt Realty & Dev. Co.
    3. Contact Sarah Medeiros
    4. (239) 936-1320
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 215 Delray Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    $1,450.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    215 Delray Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this newly remodeled rental home in Fort Myers, close to downtown in a quiet street by the Caloosathachee river, offering comfort, functionality, and a convenient location. This property f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014860
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Phil Milovidoff
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap