Active
    Property Photos
    7500 Estero Blvd 203
    1. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    2. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    3. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    4. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    5. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    6. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    7. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    8. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    9. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    10. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    11. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    12. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    13. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    14. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    15. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    16. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    17. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    18. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    19. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    20. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    21. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    22. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    23. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    24. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    25. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    26. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    27. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    28. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    29. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    30. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    31. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    32. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    33. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    34. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    35. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    36. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    37. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    38. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    39. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    40. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $699,000

    Address: 7500 Estero Blvd 203, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Theres something special about a place where the beach becomes part of your everyday routine. This beachfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on Fort Myers Beach offers 1,042 square feet of comfortable living space and is being sold turnkey furnished, making it easy to start enjoying coastal life right away. The layout is open and inviting, with a bright living area that connects naturally to the kitchen and dining space, creating an easy flow for relaxing or hosting. Granite countertops, soft close cabinetry, updated baths, and tile flooring throughout the main living areas give the home a clean, timeless feel. Large impact glass sliders open to a spacious lanai where Gulf views, sea breezes, and sunset skies become part of your daily rhythm. With direct beach access just outside, spontaneous walks, shelling, and sunset strolls are always within reach. Recent improvements include a new A/C system in 2024, along with impact resistant windows, plantation shutters, and hurricane shutters, offering both comfort and peace of mind. A standout feature of this unit is the included covered parking space. Only 12 of the 81 residences in the building have covered parking, and this space conveys with the condo. The community offers a beachfront pool, grilling area, and a desirable bi weekly rental policy, providing an excellent balance of personal enjoyment and rental flexibility. Ideally positioned near Santini Plaza, as well as popular dining, shopping, and entertainment, this property is perfectly suited for a primary residence, second home, or income producing investment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026006805 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7500 Estero Blvd 203
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $699,000
    • Price sqft: $671
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1042
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1042
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: RIVIERA CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W4-04400.0203
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7390 Estero Blvd 702, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $650,000.00 ($569.68 / sqft )

    7390 Estero Blvd 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

    7th floor with extended Gulf Views with Sunset nightly! Direct view of the beach and then at night you have the light from the other side of the balcony of Villa Santini. Walk to shopping, restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1141 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054290
    2. Provided by Fort Myers Beach Realty
    3. Contact Jane Plummer
    4. (239) 463-4300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6670 Estero Blvd A505, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $750,000.00 ($601.44 / sqft )

    6670 Estero Blvd A505 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the widest and finest stretch of sand on Fort Myers Beach from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning Gulf and pool views. Located in a desirable beachfront community, this unit features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006264
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6670 Estero Blvd A604, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $825,000.00 ($663.18 / sqft )

    6670 Estero Blvd A604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in one of the most sought after locations on Fort Myers Beachwhere the sand is widest and the Gulf views are absolutely stunning. Overlook

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005210
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 285 Dundee Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $749,000.00 ($397.56 / sqft )

    285 Dundee Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elevated beach home with pool and screened pool cage situated on an oversized 1/4 acre lot. This inviting property features a hot tub, public beach access to Fort Myers Beach, and convenient access to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026211
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Edith Mausser
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7390 Estero Blvd 803, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $800,000.00 ($754.01 / sqft )

    7390 Estero Blvd 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bermuda Dunes 8th floor with views from Gulf to Bay from your wrap around balcony! This is a beautiful condo you will feel right at home when you enter. The unit itself had no Hurricane damage from Ia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1061 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025184
    2. Provided by Fort Myers Beach Realty
    3. Contact Jane Plummer
    4. (239) 463-4300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6660 Estero Blvd 603, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $665,000.00 ($534.57 / sqft )

    6660 Estero Blvd 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bed/2 bath Gulf front condo in Sandarac! This is a must see with breathtaking Gulf views from the kitchen, living room, dining room and Lanai. Stunning open concept kitchen is perfect for entertaini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016999
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jenny Beach
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7500 Estero Blvd 706, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $698,000.00 ($669.87 / sqft )

    7500 Estero Blvd 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional construction and forty five years of diligent maintenance by the Board of Directors at The Riviera Club has resulted in The Riviera Club being one of the first buildings on Ft Myers Beach

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012510
    2. Provided by KW Coastal Living
    3. Contact Bob Jensen
    4. (941) 473-7399
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4753 Estero Blvd 105, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $799,000.00 ($558.74 / sqft )

    4753 Estero Blvd 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to breathtaking bay views and savor your morning coffee on a private lanai, accompanied by soothing sounds of dolphins playing just beyond your view. This beautifully renovated waterfront resi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000442
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maxwell Thompson
    4. (239) 472-2735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6900 Estero Blvd 501, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $665,000.00 ($557.42 / sqft )

    6900 Estero Blvd 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sand caper stunningly remodeled ($150,000+/ ) beach front 2 bedroom, 2 bath "turnkey" designer furnished home with $1,000,000 gulf & beach views! Beautiful wood floors greet you as you enter the unit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1193 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002669
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6900 Estero Blvd 701, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $699,000.00 ($643.05 / sqft )

    6900 Estero Blvd 701 More Like This

    ***no assessments here with newer pool, covered parking, barbeque area, and lovely atrium area***experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in this penthouse paradise on the highly desirable south end

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009854
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Donna L Mason
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap