Active
    Property Photos
    7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    1. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    2. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    3. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    4. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    5. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    6. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    7. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    8. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    9. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    10. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    11. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    12. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    13. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    14. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    15. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    16. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    17. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    18. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    19. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    20. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    21. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    22. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    23. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    24. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    25. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    26. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    27. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    28. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    29. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    30. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    31. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    32. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    33. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    34. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    35. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    36. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    37. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    38. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    39. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    40. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    41. Image 0 For 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $678,000

    Address: 7500 Estero Blvd 1104, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Whether you are searching for a remarkable beachfront residence or a smart investment opportunity, this 11th floor condominium at The Riviera Club offers the ultimate beachfront lifestyle. Perfectly situated on the widest and most desirable stretch of Fort Myers Beach, this residence showcases panoramic views of both the tranquil Bay and the sparkling Gulf. The living room, dining area, and kitchen all feature commanding views of the beach and breathtaking sunsets, while the main bedroom also captures stunning water vistas. The open, light filled floor plan includes two spacious bedrooms, two beautifully updated bathrooms, and a convenient interior laundry closet. Offered turnkey furnished, this residence allows you to begin enjoying your coastal retreat immediately and includes impact resistant windows along with storm shutters for peace of mind. Some of the lowest condo dues on Fort Myers Beach and a brand new, fully paid for clubhouse under construction add to the propertys exceptional appeal. Ideally located near Lovers Key State Park, marinas, waterfront dining, boutique shopping, and the beach trolley to Times Square. This is beachfront living at its finest elegant, effortless, and endlessly inspiring.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025019028 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7500 Estero Blvd 1104
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $678,000
    • Price sqft: $583
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1162
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1078
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10400
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: 12
    • Area Major: RIVIERA CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W4-04400.1104
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1104
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6670 Estero Blvd A505, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $750,000.00 ($601.44 / sqft )

    6670 Estero Blvd A505 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the widest and finest stretch of sand on Fort Myers Beach from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunning Gulf and pool views. Located in a desirable beachfront community, this unit features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006264
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 285 Dundee Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $749,000.00 ($397.56 / sqft )

    285 Dundee Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elevated beach home with pool and screened pool cage situated on an oversized 1/4 acre lot. This inviting property features a hot tub, public beach access to Fort Myers Beach, and convenient access to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026211
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Edith Mausser
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6660 Estero Blvd 603, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $665,000.00 ($534.57 / sqft )

    6660 Estero Blvd 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2 bed/2 bath Gulf front condo in Sandarac! This is a must see with breathtaking Gulf views from the kitchen, living room, dining room and Lanai. Stunning open concept kitchen is perfect for entertaini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016999
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jenny Beach
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4753 Estero Blvd 105, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $799,000.00 ($558.74 / sqft )

    4753 Estero Blvd 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to breathtaking bay views and savor your morning coffee on a private lanai, accompanied by soothing sounds of dolphins playing just beyond your view. This beautifully renovated waterfront resi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000442
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maxwell Thompson
    4. (239) 472-2735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6900 Estero Blvd 501, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $665,000.00 ($557.42 / sqft )

    6900 Estero Blvd 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sand caper stunningly remodeled ($150,000+/ ) beach front 2 bedroom, 2 bath "turnkey" designer furnished home with $1,000,000 gulf & beach views! Beautiful wood floors greet you as you enter the unit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1193 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002669
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Sterling Ave, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $699,700.00 ($441.73 / sqft )

    260 Sterling Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    This canal front parcel on Fort Myers Beach awaits your vision for re building to create a spectacular new home and offers a rare chance to create your dream waterfront lifestyle. This is an unbeatab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1584 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225023839
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers
    3. Contact Kathy Waite
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 150 Lenell Rd 304, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $749,000.00 ($365.01 / sqft )

    150 Lenell Rd 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated END UNIT with spectacular bay views nestled on the peaceful South End of Estero Island! This 3 bed/2 bath coastal contemporary retreat is finely appointed with an open floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080133
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Estero Blvd 102, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $640,000.00 ($507.53 / sqft )

    7000 Estero Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Island Reef offers an exceptional opportunity for refined beachfront living, now available move in ready. Ideally positioned just two residences from the sand, this beautifully appointed coastal retre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001224
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Estero Blvd 205, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $640,000.00 ($497.28 / sqft )

    7000 Estero Blvd 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Resort style living awaits at Island Reef Club, a boutique beachfront condominium on the sugar sand shores of Fort Myers Beach. This beautifully appointed residence features a bright, open living area

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1287 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004927
    2. Provided by ERA Lahaina Realty
    3. Contact Tauna Schott
    4. (239) 463-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6660 Estero Blvd 303, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $650,000.00 ($522.51 / sqft )

    6660 Estero Blvd 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Gulf Front Paradise Awaits You** This stunning 2 bed/2bath Gulf front condo in Sandarac delivers the coastal lifestyle you have been dreaming about. Enjoy an updated kitchen that is as beautiful as

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010824
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jenny Beach
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap