Active
    Property Photos
    1370 Harbor View Dr
    1. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    2. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    3. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    4. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    5. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    6. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    7. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    8. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    9. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    10. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    11. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    12. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    13. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    14. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    15. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    16. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    17. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    18. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    19. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    20. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    21. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    22. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    23. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    24. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    25. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    26. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    27. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    28. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    29. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    30. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    31. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    32. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    33. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    34. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    35. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    36. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    37. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    38. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    39. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    40. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    41. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    42. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    43. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    44. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    45. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    46. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    47. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    48. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    49. Image 0 For 1370 Harbor View Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,900

    Address: 1370 Harbor View Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025015603 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1370 Harbor View Dr
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $309,900
    • Price sqft: $147
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1969
    • Bldg sqft: 2106
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Lift, Captain's Walk, Concrete Dock, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Hoist/Davit, Storage
    • Flooring: Marble, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1742
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Driveway Paved, Golf Cart, Load Space, Paved, RV-Boat, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central, Filter
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Other, Wall Unit(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric, Wall Unit
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Boat Storage, Storage, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Play Area, See Remarks, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Instant Hot Faucet, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Disability Equipped, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Coverings, French Doors, Other, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PORT EDISON
    • Parcel Number: 01-44-24-04-00000.0220
    • Style: Ranch, Florida, Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Canal, Landscaped Area, Mangroves, Partial River, Preserve, Water, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 17
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6511 Equinox Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $354,990.00 ($156.38 / sqft )

    6511 Equinox Ln More Like This

    What's Special: Primary Retreat | Flat Lot | Deep Backyard | Wooded View | 2nd Floor Laundry Room | Model Plan. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007045
    2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. 239-399-3666
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6506 Equinox Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $349,990.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

    6506 Equinox Ln More Like This

    What's Special: Deep Backyard | South Facing Patio | 2nd Floor Laundry Room | Loft | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008095
    2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. 239-399-3666
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17208 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $355,000.00 ($115.34 / sqft )

    17208 Monte Isola Way More Like This

    PRICE TO SELL!! Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful Crane Landing community. This single family homes for sale, has 4 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom in North Fort Myers, FL, offering a serene lake v

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3078 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013931
    2. Provided by Potential Property Group
    3. Contact Carolina Pre Preciado
    4. 786-318-8856
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 158 Dow Ln , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $333,000.00 ($142.13 / sqft )

    158 Dow Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    one of a Kind Home on Oversized Lot in North Fort Myers Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on an oversized lot in one of North Fort Myers most desirable and fast growi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2343 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025658
    2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
    3. Contact Katerina Dvorakova
    4. (239) 920-2160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1675 Temple Ter, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $365,000.00 ($147.12 / sqft )

    1675 Temple Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity in North Fort Myers! fully remodeled property features two independent units, ideal for investors or owner occupants looking to live in one unit while generating rental income. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020555
    2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
    3. Contact Mariony Chourio Roman
    4. (239) 920-2160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17139 Pompeii Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $329,097.00 ($149.25 / sqft )

    17139 Pompeii Way New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Crane Landing is a master planned community of new single family homes for sale in North Fort Myers, FL, offering a private d

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2205 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018600
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17251 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    $329,999.00 ($141.75 / sqft )

    17251 Monte Isola Way Reduced More Like This

    17251 Monte Isola Way, North Fort Myers, FL 4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | 2 Stories | Loft | Turnkey Welcome to 17251 Monte Isola Way, a beautifully designed two story home located in the highly de

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2328 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058716
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Scott Schilling
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap