Active
    Property Photos
    4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    1. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    2. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    3. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    4. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    5. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    6. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    7. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    8. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    9. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    10. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    11. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    12. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    13. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    14. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    15. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    16. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    17. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    18. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    19. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    20. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    21. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    22. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    23. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    24. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    25. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    26. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    27. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    28. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    29. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    30. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    31. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    32. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    33. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    34. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    35. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    36. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    37. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    38. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    39. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    40. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    41. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    42. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    43. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    44. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    45. Image 0 For 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $392,900

    Address: 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931

    Description

    Just reduced! Ready now! You can have it all! Beach, stunning views of estero bay, the gulf and your own private boat slip and lift with new motor. Beautifully updated, tastefully furnished and move in ready. This renovated seventh floor two bedroom, two full bath plan features new impact windows and sliding doors, new plumbing and easy care large tile set on the diagonal through out. Some of the many fine upgrades include ample custom cabinetry, redesigned floor plan with large kitchen island with built in stove, granite counters, stainless appliances, huge wrap around screened lanai with storm smart shutters and amazing view of the gulf beaches. Spacious owners suite with ensuite bath and two closets, one a large walk in and private access to lanai. Guest suite with built in desk and library overlooking amazing estero bay. In unit laundry. Amenities galore with resort pool & clubhouse, tennis, bayside decks with grills and more! Set in the serene south end of fort myers beach, harbour poimte is a short walk to deeded beach access, santini plaza, the beach farmers market and offers quick access to naples/estero, rsw airport, restaurants and shopping. Live the coastal lifestyle at it's finest!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025013805 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4263 Bay Beach Ln 714
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $392,900
    • Price sqft: $360
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 1090
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Lift, Boat Slip, Dock Deeded, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1090
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 18120
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: 10
    • Area Major: HARBOUR POINTE CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 03-47-24-W2-04800.0714
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 714
    • View: Bay, Canal, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 65 Cortez Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $375,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

    65 Cortez Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled Home in Desirable 55+ Waterfront Community! Step into this stunning, fully updated home in the sought after Port Carlos Cove community. The kitchen boasts brand new cabinets, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225006105
    2. Provided by SWFL Real Estate Experts
    3. Contact John Donahue
    4. (239) 292-9460
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4521 Bay Beach Ln 326, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $435,000.00 ($358.32 / sqft )

    4521 Bay Beach Ln 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Waterfront Townhome with ****BOAT DOCK INCLUDED**** Fort Myers Beach Welcome to this beautiful waterfront townhome located in the heart of Fort Myers Beach, offering an unparalleled lifest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1214 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003571
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Rosanna Reilly
    4. (239) 206-2777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4421 Bay Beach Ln 611, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $435,900.00 ($364.16 / sqft )

    4421 Bay Beach Ln 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience island style living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat located on the first living level within the sought after Bay Beach Commons on Fort Myers Beach. Boasting nearly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1197 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004318
    2. Provided by Tarpon Point Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jim Petruska
    4. (239) 541-3040
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11341 Bayside Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $369,000.00 ($247.32 / sqft )

    11341 Bayside Blvd More Like This

    This off water property is a good buy for anyone looking to get into Bayside Estates and is not overly interested in being on the water. I mean, why buy a canal property if you're not a boater? That

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1492 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053291
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Stanley
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4371 Bay Beach Ln 411, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $450,000.00 ($308.22 / sqft )

    4371 Bay Beach Ln 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming END UNIT in Casa Marina offers breathtaking Bay and partial Gulf views, nestled on the peaceful South End of Estero Island! This unit is a part of Estero Bay Improvement Association (EBIA) of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1460 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072107
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4531 Bay Beach Ln 333, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $399,900.00 ($329.41 / sqft )

    4531 Bay Beach Ln 333 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Condo is being sold Turnkey with 2 bedrooms/2.5 Baths on the 3rd Floor in Royal Pelican! This condo been updated with a New Kitchen Remodel, Black Stainless Appliances & Vinyl Plank Flooring thro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1214 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016336
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Team
    3. Contact Amber Moss
    4. (239) 242-2000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17501 Primrose Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $384,950.00 ($238.06 / sqft )

    17501 Primrose Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exceptional Gulf access corner lot in the highly sought after boating community of Bayside Estates. This beautifully remodeled newer manufactured home blends modern coastal finishes wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1617 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013935
    2. Provided by Coastal Brokerage LLC
    3. Contact Sarah Klotzbach
    4. (239) 437-3258
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6151 Estero Blvd 1, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $425,000.00 ($320.51 / sqft )

    6151 Estero Blvd 1 More Like This

    Welcome to your ultimate beachfront retreat! This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers stunning GULF views, a private BOAT SLIP that is included, and rare WEEKLY RENTAL flexibility,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225023314
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact J Alex King
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4471 Bay Beach Ln 314, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $400,000.00 ($334.17 / sqft )

    4471 Bay Beach Ln 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Elegance Meets Boaters Paradise! Experience the pinnacle of island living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat at Hibiscus Pointe in the Bay Beach Community. Perfectly positioned on the first liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1197 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016761
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Tammy Workman
    4. (239) 333-1774
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4361 Bay Beach Ln 424, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    $429,000.00 ($344.86 / sqft )

    4361 Bay Beach Ln 424 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price adjustment!!! Great complex. This bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit is being sold furnished and offers gorgeous views from the canal to the back bay. Enjoy the perfect combinatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014716
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Isabelle Wells
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap