Active
    Property Photos
    14006 Frasier Street
    1. Image 1 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    2. Image 2 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    3. Image 3 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    4. Image 4 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    5. Image 5 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    6. Image 6 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    7. Image 7 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    8. Image 8 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    9. Image 9 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    10. Image 10 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    11. Image 11 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    12. Image 12 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    13. Image 13 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    14. Image 14 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    15. Image 15 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    16. Image 16 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    17. Image 17 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    18. Image 18 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    19. Image 19 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    20. Image 20 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    21. Image 21 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    22. Image 22 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    23. Image 23 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    24. Image 24 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    25. Image 25 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    26. Image 26 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    27. Image 27 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    28. Image 28 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    29. Image 29 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    30. Image 30 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    31. Image 31 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    32. Image 32 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    33. Image 33 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    34. Image 34 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    35. Image 35 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    36. Image 36 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    37. Image 37 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    38. Image 38 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    39. Image 39 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    40. Image 40 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    41. Image 41 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    42. Image 42 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    43. Image 43 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    44. Image 44 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    45. Image 45 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    46. Image 46 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    47. Image 47 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    48. Image 48 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    49. Image 49 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    50. Image 50 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    51. Image 51 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    52. Image 52 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    53. Image 53 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    54. Image 54 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    55. Image 55 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    56. Image 56 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    57. Image 57 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    58. Image 58 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    59. Image 59 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    60. Image 60 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    61. Image 61 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    62. Image 62 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    63. Image 63 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    64. Image 64 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    65. Image 65 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    66. Image 66 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    67. Image 67 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    68. Image 68 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    69. Image 69 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    70. Image 70 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    71. Image 71 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    72. Image 72 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    73. Image 73 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    74. Image 74 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    75. Image 75 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    76. Image 76 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    77. Image 77 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    78. Image 78 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    79. Image 79 of 79 For 14006 Frasier Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $659,000

    Address: 14006 Frasier Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    Stunning Corner Lot Home Welcome to this beautifully designed, home situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Highland Ridge community in Winter Garden, FL. Built by Meritage Homes, this residence offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and energy efficiency. The open concept first floor features a spacious great room and dining area that flow seamlessly together, creating an ideal space for entertaining and everyday living. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with a large island overlooking the main living areas and patioperfect for gatherings with family and friends. Upstairs, the private primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with an oversized walk in closet, dual vanities, and a sleek walk in shower. Thoughtfully designed throughout, the home showcases professionally curated finishes, including elegant granite or quartz countertops and stylish tile flooring. Additional highlights include a detached two car garage, ample natural light, and smart, energy efficient features designed to provide long term savings, improved comfort, and healthier living. Located in a vibrant community with top rated schools and convenient access to major employment centers, shopping, and dining, this home truly offers the best of modern Florida living. Furnishings may be negotiable, offering a convenient, move in ready opportunity for buyers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6398760 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14006 Frasier Street
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $659,000
    • Price sqft: $236
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2794
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    • Days On Market: 27
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2098.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Horizon High School
    • Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    • School Elementary: Water Spring Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: HVAC, Insulation, Thermostat
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 2.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 100.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: First Service Residential
    • Association Phone: 407-644-0010
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Legal Description: HIGHLAND RIDGE 110/69 LOT 70
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-24-28-3560-00-700
    • Views: 17
    • Zoning Code: P-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16031 Scarpetta Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $605,500.00 ($116.44 / sqft )

    16031 Scarpetta Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the highly sought after community of Waterleigh in Winter Garden. This stunning residence features tile throughout the first floor main li

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5200 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373345
    2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Teresa Valdes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14780 Field Daisy Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $700,000.00 ($228.16 / sqft )

    14780 Field Daisy Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | North Facing Lot | Premium Location | Game Room. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3068 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391463
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16834 Hobe Sound Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $634,990.00 ($219.72 / sqft )

    16834 Hobe Sound Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Waterleigh presents the Clearden. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401373
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13706 Werrington Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $715,000.00 ($197.13 / sqft )

    13706 Werrington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***Lease agreement in place until March 2026*** This beautifully furnished single family home offers a luxurious living experience with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, meticulously built in 2022. The pr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3627 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138020
    2. Provided by USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Renata Lazo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16186 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $635,000.00 ($198.19 / sqft )

    16186 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Move In Ready Luxury in Harvest at Ovation Taylor Morrison Popular Baldwin Floor Plan. Sellers had change of plans. Brand new home available for immediate move in! Why wait months to build when this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383728
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nicole Rader
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7187 Wild Strawberry Run, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $723,000.00 ($190.26 / sqft )

    7187 Wild Strawberry Run Virtual Tour More Like This

    There are homes that simply check the boxes And then there are homes that instantly make you feel something the moment you walk through the door. This former model home tucked inside one of Winter Gar

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403837
    2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
    3. Contact Carmelo Nuccio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12554 Westhaven Oak Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $599,000.00 ($169.07 / sqft )

    12554 Westhaven Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This tenant occupied home, rented for $3,400/month until June 30, 2026, presents an excellent investment opportunity with immediate income. Located in the desirable Osprey Ranch community of Winter Ga

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3543 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346537
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Adriana PL Franzoi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5460 Bowman Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $625,000.00 ($175.71 / sqft )

    5460 Bowman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Video Tour Available** Welcome to Overlook at Hamlin, where an active, vibrant lifestyle is built right into your everyday routine. Just minutes from restaurants and entertainment including PopStrok

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3557 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402308
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    3. Contact Tennille Biggers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14416 Travois Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $786,868.00 ($211.24 / sqft )

    14416 Travois Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience luxury living in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities near Hwy 50 & Floridas Turnpikejust 25 minutes to Downtown Orlando and 20 minutes to Disney. This upgrad

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3725 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382140
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
    3. Contact Carla Robles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15061 Valverse Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $720,000.00 ($173.20 / sqft )

    15061 Valverse Alley Green Listing More Like This

    Ready to impress; this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers 2,934 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Winter Garden's most sought after neighborhoods. Nestled in a vibr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4157 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384956
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Maegan Bagley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap