Active
    Property Photos
    3111 Firebrush Lane
    1. Image 1 of 1 For 3111 Firebrush Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $278,190

    Address: 3111 Firebrush Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884

    Description

    Under Construction. Find everything you need in Harmony on Lake Eloise! Located just minutes from world class theme parks and attractions, Harmony on Lake Eloise is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida lifestyle and amenities. This community boasts stunning home sites. You'll enjoy the sparkling local lakes practically in your backyard and the best local restaurants and shopping are just a short drive away. Love the outdoors? Explore nearby parks and farmers markets. Your home at Harmony on Lake Eloisewill be in the center of it all! *Photos are of similar model but not that of the exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as built. Home and community information including pricing, included features, terms, availability, and amenities are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation. Please note that no representations or warranties are made regarding school districts or school assignments; you should conduct your own investigation regarding current and future schools and school boundaries.*
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6392427 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3111 Firebrush Lane
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $278,190
    • Price sqft: $214
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1302
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 51
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Downing2
    • Builder Name: D.R. Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1302.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 30.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Leland Management Denise Plavetzky
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY ON LAKE ELOISE PHASE 4 PB 211 PGS 42-49 LOT 264
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33884 - Winter Haven / Cypress Gardens
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-29-04-664017-002640
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4223 San Rocco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $325,000.00 ($109.43 / sqft )

    4223 San Rocco Way Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome home to Villa Mar, a vibrant and growing community in beautiful Winter Haven! Built in 2023 and occupied for just one year, this 5 b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5137072
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brianna Perez Montalvo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Diego Terrace, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $310,000.00 ($127.05 / sqft )

    1325 Diego Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Winter Haven's sought after Peace Creek Reserve community! This stunning two story Atlanta Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,933 square feet of th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2440 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367451
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Maritza Saint Hilaire
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6405 Domizio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $277,490.00 ($121.71 / sqft )

    6405 Domizio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This expansive two story Columbus has a well designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept desi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2280 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363245
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1533 Leamington Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $304,366.00 ($138.35 / sqft )

    1533 Leamington Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Step into a home that instantly wraps you in warmth and possibility. Bathed in natural light from an impressive double window, this radiant space is more than just a room it's a b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4954446
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Jill Caldera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2335 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $295,529.00 ($134.21 / sqft )

    2335 Brassie Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under construction. This two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2 and a half baths. This home begins with a two story foyer opening up to the spacious first floor living spaces. The kitchen shines wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4954447
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Jill Caldera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 511 Marcia Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $284,900.00 ($102.23 / sqft )

    511 Marcia Loop More Like This

    4 bedrooms, private backyard retreat with a hot tub, expansive Florida room, and solar powered efficiency, located in S.E. Winter Haven!!! Welcome to 511 Marcia Loop, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2787 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4957392
    2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    3. Contact Deanna Stone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5323 Mickey Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $329,999.00 ($134.69 / sqft )

    5323 Mickey Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover this must see Tarragon home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; an expansive great room; a quiet study; a well appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5132794
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5445 Chandler Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $319,500.00 ($106.15 / sqft )

    5445 Chandler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 5445 Chandler in Winter Havena great opportunity for buyers looking to add their own personal touch! This home offers generous square footage and plenty of living space, giving you room to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3010 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146003
    2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
    3. Contact Jacob Hara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Morning Glory Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $284,900.00 ($116.67 / sqft )

    110 Morning Glory Circle More Like This

    **Seller offering $5,000 Flooring Allowance*** This home has been thoughtfully cared for with MAJOR UPDATES ALREADY COMPLETED, including a new A/C in 2025, hot water heater in 2021, new garage door op

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2442 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4937101
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Krystal Maddox
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1195 Tyler Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $299,997.00 ($131.64 / sqft )

    1195 Tyler Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    The two story Atlanta Plan has the WOW Factor with four bedrooms, two and a half baths, loft and a two car garage. This exquisite home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining room, and kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2279 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Omar Andreasen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap