Active
    Property Photos
    3316 White Indigo Road
    1. Image 1 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    2. Image 2 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    3. Image 3 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    4. Image 4 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    5. Image 5 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    6. Image 6 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    7. Image 7 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    8. Image 8 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    9. Image 9 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    10. Image 10 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    11. Image 11 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    12. Image 12 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    13. Image 13 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    14. Image 14 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    15. Image 15 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    16. Image 16 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    17. Image 17 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    18. Image 18 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    19. Image 19 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    20. Image 20 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    21. Image 21 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    22. Image 22 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    23. Image 23 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    24. Image 24 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    25. Image 25 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    26. Image 26 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    27. Image 27 of 27 For 3316 White Indigo Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $293,990

    Address: 3316 White Indigo Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884

    Description

    Under Construction. Find everything you need in Harmony on Lake Eloise! Located just minutes from world class theme parks and attractions, Harmony on Lake Eloise is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida lifestyle and amenities. This community boasts stunning home sites. You'll enjoy the sparkling local lakes practically in your backyard and the best local restaurants and shopping are just a short drive away. Love the outdoors? Explore nearby parks and farmers markets. Your home at Harmony on Lake Eloisewill be in the center of it all!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6389109 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3316 White Indigo Road
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $293,990
    • Price sqft: $195
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1504
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 62
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Allex
    • Builder Name: D.R. Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1504.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY ON LAKE ELOISE PHASE 4 PB 211 PGS 42-49 LOT 272
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33884 - Winter Haven / Cypress Gardens
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-29-04-664017-002720
    • Zoning Code: RESIDENT
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6212 Botticella Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $294,490.00 ($117.23 / sqft )

    6212 Botticella Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The first floor of the stunning Edison two story home is host to an open concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401328
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4223 San Rocco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $325,000.00 ($109.43 / sqft )

    4223 San Rocco Way Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome home to Villa Mar, a vibrant and growing community in beautiful Winter Haven! Built in 2023 and occupied for just one year, this 5 b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5137072
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brianna Perez Montalvo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5171 Kinsley Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $336,899.00 ($137.51 / sqft )

    5171 Kinsley Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    An inviting covered entry welcomes guests to this inspired Tarragon home. Pass two bedrooms, a shared bath, a flex room and a laundry on your way to a spacious great room with an adjacent covered pati

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5133352
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Diego Terrace, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $310,000.00 ($127.05 / sqft )

    1325 Diego Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Winter Haven's sought after Peace Creek Reserve community! This stunning two story Atlanta Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,933 square feet of th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2440 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367451
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Maritza Saint Hilaire
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6405 Domizio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $277,490.00 ($121.71 / sqft )

    6405 Domizio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This expansive two story Columbus has a well designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept desi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2280 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363245
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5163 Kinsley Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $339,999.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

    5163 Kinsley Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This thoughtfully designed Slate home opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, youll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting covered

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2477 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130838
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1533 Leamington Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $304,366.00 ($138.35 / sqft )

    1533 Leamington Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Step into a home that instantly wraps you in warmth and possibility. Bathed in natural light from an impressive double window, this radiant space is more than just a room it's a b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4954446
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Jill Caldera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2335 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $295,529.00 ($134.21 / sqft )

    2335 Brassie Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under construction. This two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2 and a half baths. This home begins with a two story foyer opening up to the spacious first floor living spaces. The kitchen shines wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4954447
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Jill Caldera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 511 Marcia Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $284,900.00 ($102.23 / sqft )

    511 Marcia Loop More Like This

    4 bedrooms, private backyard retreat with a hot tub, expansive Florida room, and solar powered efficiency, located in S.E. Winter Haven!!! Welcome to 511 Marcia Loop, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2787 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4957392
    2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    3. Contact Deanna Stone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4450 Rapallo Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
    $345,000.00 ($130.19 / sqft )

    4450 Rapallo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious two story home in the highly sought after Villamar communityhomes like this dont last long. Designed with an open concept layout perfect for todays lifestyle, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394240
    2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Keisha Weir
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap