Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33543
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4240 Loury Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Land
    1. Price: $2,150,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/02/25
    4. Days On Market: 660
    5. Acreage: 3.36 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3542412
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: New River Elementary
    5. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    6. Provided by: DAMRON REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ATTENTION INVESTORS This property is located in the direct path of growth. Three parcels available, and they can be purchased together or separate. (see flyer attached for pricing) Two parcels are par
    Details for 31511 Saddle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,730,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9113
    10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8429029
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Fox Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This sprawling family estate is the perfect blend of luxury, privacy and profit. Welcome to a rare resort style oasis situated on a fully fenced one acre lot in wesley chapel, florida. This magnificen
    Details for 34020 & 34024 State Road 54, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Land
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 311
    3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8404142
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This 1.3 acre C 2 (general commercial) zoned parcel is fully fenced and has outstanding visibility and access along busy SR 54 in the heart of Wesley Chapel. The large tract is perfect for retail user
    Details for 29171 Ginnetto Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 261
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4263
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8416638
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    5. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Luxury reimagined, a fully remodeled Beacon in Esplanade at Wiregrass. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car side load garage, pool/spa home with an office and bonus room located on a wraparound conservation
    Details for 2611 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 117
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6557
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8464286
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 1a 1b
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence that truly embodies elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Nestled within one of the most sought after guard gated neighborhoods, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath luxury estate has
    Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6138
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8472655
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
    Details for 3263 Juniper Springs Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5602
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8468534
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Winding Rdg Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the highly desirable Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel. This stunning Modern/Contemporary Amethyst floor plan by GL Homes offers 4,501 square feet of beautifully des
    Details for 3405 Juniper Springs Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,224,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5602
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: L4961146
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Winding Rdg Ph 5 6
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home!! This stunning 4,501 sq ft home is pure luxury. This is the Amethyst floor plan by GL homes. It features tons of upgrades and is move in ready. The floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 5 full
    Details for 4848 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4478
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8470236
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Better than new and impeccably curated, this exceptional expanded Pallazio model is positioned on one of the most sought after cul de sac conservation homesites in Esplanade at Wiregrass. Offering add
    Details for 2420 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4822
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8497377
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2420 CocoPalm Circle. A completely reimagined Carlyle by GL Homes, located in the sought after gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. With over $300,000 in luxury upgrades, this h
    XML Sitemap