Searching on:
    1. City = Morriston
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2153 Se Hwy-41 Highway 41, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,319.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/09/25
    5. Days On Market: 485
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5304
    10. Acreage: 217.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: OM691158
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Joyce M. Bullock Elementary Sc
    6. Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
    7. High School: Williston Middle High School L
    8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Beautiful 220 acre Equine Estate is located just off hwy 41 with road frontage included, just minutes from HITS, Ocala World Equestrian Center, Goethe Forest, Pristine Rainbow River, Devils Den D
    Details for 15225 112th Place Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $4,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,383.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3176
    8. Acreage: 42.82 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM712883
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated 15 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 5 minutes from HITS, this 42+ acre farm benefits from a prime location within Ocalas leading equestrian community. The property is fully fenced
    Details for 4450 216th Avenue Option 2, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $609.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6396
    8. Acreage: 41.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM724020
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Starting Point Sub
    5. Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
    6. Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
    7. High School: Williston Middle High School L
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the highly regarded Starting Point Training Center Complex, this 41 +/ acre, high capacity equestrian facility is designed for serious training operations, offering exceptional footing
    Details for 18800 47th Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,042.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 188
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3510
    8. Acreage: 120.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: OM712721
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Non Sub Farm
    5. Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
    6. Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
    7. High School: Williston Middle High School L
    8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional property is offered at $30,500 an Acre with all the improvements! Vacant land sells for not much more in this area! This well appointed 120 Acre farm is 19 quick miles (one traffic li
    Details for 6140 145th Avenue Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 314
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6304
    10. Acreage: 31.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: OM703863
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 31+ acre farm sits in the heart of the farm preservation area of NW Marion County. The property consists of 2 parcels giving the buyer the option to keep whole or sell one of the parcels
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $3,044,650.00
    2. Days On Market: 596
    3. Acreage: 87.97 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM686174
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This vacant land listing in the Farmland Preservation Area of Northwest Marion County features a magnificent 87+ acre opportunity to design your own unique equestrian center, country estate or family
    Details for 4450 216th Avenue, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,900,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6396
    8. Acreage: 17.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM722939
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Starting Point Sub
    5. Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
    6. Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
    7. High School: Williston Middle High School L
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the highly regarded Starting Point Training Complex, this 17 acre, high capacity equestrian facility is designed for serious training operations, offering exceptional footing and a high
    Details for 14951 60th Street, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8073
    8. Acreage: 12.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6396313
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Brije
    5. Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This is a rare opportunity to purchase a Brije Custom Home before it ever opens its doors to the public. Built by the 2025 Parade of Homes winner and honored as the Featured Builde
    Details for 4991 212th Court, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,499,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6470
    9. Acreage: 24.54 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: OM712908
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: Starting Point Horse Complex
    5. Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
    6. Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
    7. High School: Williston Middle High School L
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The seller is highly motivated and ready to negotiatebring your offers today! Perfectly positioned in Starting point a high value equestrian complex it is located just 4 miles from HITS and 18 miles f
    Details for 4700 157th Court, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $734.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 3267
    8. Acreage: 27.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: OM719562
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on 27 acres of gently rolling land in Marion Countys sought after horse country, this well equipped equestrian property is designed for training, conditioning, and daily operations. Ideally locate
    XML Sitemap