Details for 1238 18th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2897
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025024356
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    (photos of model) c/o in 2026! Beautiful 3 bd w/ den 3 bath fresh watercontemporary style home with spacious layout and gorgeous design located in luxurious dee sw cape neighborhood. Built hurricane s
    Details for 15851 Hampton View Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.13 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026016213
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Devonwood
    5. Provided by: Premier Agent Network
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the rare opportunity to build your dream home on this 1.13 acre homesite nestled within the exclusive gated community of Devonwood Estates in the Heart of south Fort Myers. Known for its pri
    Details for 13431 Silktail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2617
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226005436
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 13431 Silktail Drive in the desirable gated community of Marbella Isles renowned for its resort style lifestyle, rich with amenities with low HOA fees. This villa features 2 bedrooms+den a
    Details for 13525 Monticello Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2248
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225079680
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Marbella Isles
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY MOVE IN READY NAPLES is calling you. Just bring your family to this meticulously maintained, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa within this beautiful, pet friendly, gated community. Thi
    Details for 3510 Thornbury Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $799,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/09/25
    4. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Lake
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225015733
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Cranbrook
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an unparalleled opportunity to create your custom luxury residence in the prestigious Cranbrook enclave of Bonita Bay. This exceptional homesite boasts stunning lake views, offering a peacefu
    Details for 12989 Highway 225, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2792
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6405006
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Horse Country Ranches
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 OCEAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully Renovated Equestrian Retreat on 5 Acres Near World Equestrian Center Welcome to 12989 NW Highway 225, Reddick, FL 32686, a fully renovated, move in ready home set on 5 beautiful acres in the hea
    Details for 1801 Gulf Drive N 142, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $609.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1140
    7. Acreage: 10.81 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4688086
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Runaway Bay an island style waterfront community in Bradenton Beach offering the ideal combination of coastal living and income potential, with weekly rentals permitted. This beautifully up
    Details for 103 Grinnell Place, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1804
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: S5148356
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Celebration North Village
    5. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your storybook home in the heart of Celebration! This beautiful David Weekley Victorian sits on an over sized, fully fenced lot in the most charming and truly one of a kind town built by Di
    Details for 8457 Karpeal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3473
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4689349
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Palmer Oaks Estates
    5. Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
    6. High School: Riverview High
    7. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront luxury, effortless living, and a location youll love Welcome Home! Experience the very best of Sarasota living in this thoughtfully upgraded
    Details for 802 Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 287
    3. Acreage: 1.37 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7877567
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    1.37 Acre Buildable Commercial Lot in the City of Brooksville on US 41 (S Broad Street). Zoned C2. 27,000 Annual Average Daily Traffic Count. Clean environmental report. Commercial Impact Fees Paid Al
    XML Sitemap