Searching on:
    1. School = Braden River High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4734 Raintree Street Circle E, Bradenton, FL 34203
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2858
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: A4693346
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: Bradenton
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Peridia Unit Four
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Must See! This spacious, open concept home stands out with more square footage than nearby properties and upgrades where it counts. Featuring an updated kitchen, beautifully remodeled bathrooms, and
    Details for 7660 Sweetbay Circle, Bradenton, FL 34203
    Townhome
    1. Price: $269,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1677
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: A4693301
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: Bradenton
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Tara Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful second floor end unit condo located in Magnolia Crossing within the highly desirable Tara Preserves Community no mandatory golf membership fee. Experience the best of coastal living in this
    Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 203, Sarasota, FL 34243
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1202
    7. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4693369
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: Sarasota
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: No 1 Palm Aire Desoto Lakes Cc
    5. Building: No 1 Palm Aire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
    6. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
    7. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    8. High School: Braden River High
    9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey furnished and income producing! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Palm Aire DeSoto Lakes community offers the perfect blend of comfort and conv
    Details for 6611 Stone River Road 103, Bradenton, FL 34203
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 210
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1337
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4666696
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: Bradenton
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Tara Verandas
    5. Building: Tara Verandas
    6. Elementary School: Tara Elementary
    7. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    8. High School: Braden River High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    UNBEATABLE VALUE ON THE 6TH FAIRWAY IN BEAUTIFUL TARA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB! Priced at just $230,000, this bright and beautifully updated first floor condo offers an incredible opportunity to enjoy the
    Details for 7705 Grand Estuary Trail 305, Bradenton, FL 34212
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1318
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4693496
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: Bradenton
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: River Strand
    5. Building: River Strand
    6. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
    7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    8. High School: Braden River High
    9. Provided by: NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the gated golf community of river strand! Resort style living awaits you in this immaculate 2 bedroom/2 bath 3rd floor condo comes complete with everything you will need to enjoy your stay!
    XML Sitemap