Searching on:
    1. School = Millennium Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 635 Chocktaw Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $830,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4212
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6388094
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Timacuan
    5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a calm and upscale lifestyle in the private Lake Dawson Estates of Timacuan, one of Lake Marys top golf course communitieswhere the front of the home overlooks the 17th green and the backya
    Details for 750 River Stone Trail, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3783
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388564
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Rivercrest
    5. Elementary School: Hamilton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome home to 750 River Stone Trail in Sanford, Florida. This new construction home by M/I Homes offers 3,783 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 5 bedroom, 5
    Details for 552 Teton Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4037
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6363645
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Timacuan
    5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: BLUE CHIP REALTY PREFERRED INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction location location in lake mary upscale golf community with driving range, carts and club house, close to all major roads. Water lakes and pond views through out sub division. Florida
    Details for 1314 Patterson Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3732
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6403604
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Lake Emma Sound
    5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to Patterson T
    Details for 3437 Mclain Preserve Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4292
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6376667
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Pine Crest Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    !Don't miss this incredible, value priced, upgraded home now with a HUGE $15,000 Buyer credit at Closing! Welcome to Riverside Oaks, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave by Toll Brothers, one of Ame
    Details for 3610 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4418
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6365869
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Midway Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3610 Arbordale Loop, a beautifully upgraded Ferncroft model by Toll Brothers, offering refined living in one of Sanfords most desirable communities. This elegant home features a full house
    Details for 1031 Gloryland Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $748,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4084
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6384616
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Midway Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautifully designed 3,080 square foot open concept home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths and 2 half baths. The spacious layout features a 4' extended primary suite, enhance
    Details for 3682 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3030
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6390892
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Hamilton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This model home is now available for purchase with a 6 month lease back to Toll Brothers (with an option for us to extend) and comes fully furnished. See Sales Consultants on site for details. A w
    Details for 3663 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $787,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4225
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6362998
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hamilton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **HUGE BUYER INCENTIVE** SELLER OFFERING CREDIT FOR BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! 3663 Arbordale Loop | Toll Brothers Home for Sale in Sanford, FL | Gated Community Welcome to 3663 Arbordale Loop, a st
    Details for 1062 Gloryland Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4263
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6345621
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Midway Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Featuring distinct architecture with elegant features, the Bronte is the epitome of luxury. An inviting foyer opens into the palatial great room with coffered ceiling that presents alluring views of t
    XML Sitemap