Searching on:
    1. School = Boone Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Blue Jay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Land
    1. Price: $4,665,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 0
    3. Acreage: 25.49 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5112274
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    5. Middle School: Boone Middle
    6. High School: Davenport High School
    7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Spanning an impressive 25.49 acres, this expansive parcel offers endless potential for developers, investors, or visionaries ready to bring their next project to life. With a retention pond already in
    Details for 0 Orchid Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 445
    5. Acreage: 10.38 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: P4933684
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Florida Dev Co Sub
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    When looking to develop look no further. This property has a haines city address but it is located in the city limits of davenport. This gorgeous 10+ acre parcel would be ideal for investors looking t
    Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4498
    8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6401537
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Inwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
    Details for 352 Cherokee Ave, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4811
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: S5146603
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Calabay Parc At Tower Lake
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING AND UNIQUE are two words to describe this home. If youre looking for something truly outstanding, this is it! This stunning lakefront home in the gated Calabay Parc at Tower Lake offers three
    Details for State Road 532, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Land
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 0
    3. Acreage: 4.53 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5112272
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    5. Middle School: Boone Middle
    6. High School: Davenport High School
    7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This 4.53 acre parcel in Davenport offers the ideal setting for your next development opportunity! With mostly high and dry land and a highly desirable location backing up to an established neighborho
    Details for 2800 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $822,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3561
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6385568
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32806
    4. Subdivision: Dover Heights
    5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: RUBY DAVIS, BROKER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A 30 year experienced Orlando licensed contractor has redesigned and renovated the interior of this house for today's new home enjoyment. The house has not been lived in since the renovation. Some o
    Details for 2738 Pepper Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2807
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6405280
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32812
    4. Subdivision: Pepper Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
    6. Middle School: Conway Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a one of a kind modern luxury retreat in the heart of Conway. Completely transformed with high end upgrades and designer finishes throughout, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home offers a
    Details for 838 Strathmore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3498
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6399777
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32803
    4. Subdivision: Lake Arnold Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: Howard Middle
    7. High School: Boone High
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Downtown Orlando location! Move in ready, gated community this charming custom home has been meticulously maintained and features numerou
    Details for 803 24th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5163
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5146141
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Rep
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 803 n 24th street. No hoa. No cdd. A custom built home with all of the upgrades you can imagine. 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Arriving you will enter through a motorized gate that surro
    Details for 7204 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $747,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3940
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6394455
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This gorgeous fully furnished property is a great cash flow opportunity for investors or those looking to live the Florida lifestyle! Step inside a modern and elegant home with an open concept layout