Details for 605 Galleon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,723.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8674
    9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 226013516
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Port Royal
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One of the best valued waterfront opportunities in Port Royal, priced below appraised value, 605 Galleon Drive combines an ex
    Details for 3731 15th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Commercial
    1. Price: $14,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bldg sqft: 64715
    6. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2025015153
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Provided by: Coast Life Properties LLC
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Located in the thriving South Cape Coral area. Entitled land with approved plans for a mixed use development featuring workforce housing apartments and commercial space. This property is zoned C1 (con
    Details for 139 Washington Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,491.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 274
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10026
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1936
    MLS#: A4661401
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Where history meets modern luxury @ "casa del carnevale," an exquisite waterfront estate, situated in the prestigious st. Armands key, the neighborhood of john ringling estates. This home seamlessly b
    Details for 1521 Bay Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,182.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 12602
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4677001
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Bay Point Park
    5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Soon to be under construction. Located on the coveted waterfront of Bay Point Drive, this extraordinary custom residence represents a rare opportunity to own a truly bes
    Details for 99 Saint Lucia Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,004.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 14839
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225082693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to waves & end every day with a sunset. Designed and constructed by Sea Castle Development & Ashmore Design, this beachfront residence stands as a premier architectural statement in one of Sou
    Details for 27706 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $14,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Navigable, On the Gulf Beach
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225071335
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach
    5. Provided by: Luxe Naples Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Once in a Lifetime BEACH TO BAY OPPORTUNITY on Bonita Beach! When people dream of owning a Gulf front retreat, they imagine toes in the sand, sweeping sunset views, and the sound of the waves just
    Details for 3570 63rd Street, OCALA, FL 34475
    Land
    1. Price: $14,875,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $17,850,000
    3. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
    4. Acreage: 119.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM651159
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Provided by: SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Reach over 34 million customers within a six hour drive of this location in the heart of Central Florida's hottest industrial/distribution corridor. These 119+/ acres near I 75/Hwy 326 interchange o
    Details for 465 Gordonia Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,068.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 13850
    7. Acreage: 1.52 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013192
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Provided by: McGarvey Realty Group, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Award winning McGarvey Custom Homes presents an extraordinary custom home in Pine Ridge Estates offering unmatched luxury, pr
    Details for 481 21st Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $986.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
    6. Bldg sqft: 14949
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225083057
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Views, Views, Views! An unparalleled expression of coastal grandeur, this extraordinary waterfront estate showcases luxury living in the heart of Aqualane Shores, one of Old Naples prestigious neighbo
    Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,173.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $14,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12574
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8446032
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
    XML Sitemap