Details for 6685 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $793.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 19606
    8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4671535
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: T J Oxford
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Where the sky opens wide above the Gulf and the shoreline runs uninterrupted, this extraordinary 12,000+ sq. ft. estate stands with a presence that defies comparison. Set on nearly 200 feet of pristin
    Details for 6800 & 6500 193rd Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5,970.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 511
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2596
    9. Acreage: 400.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: OM691230
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: MICANOPY
    3. Zipcode: 32667
    4. Subdivision: Agnon
    5. Elementary School: Reddick Collier Elem. School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This magnificent property spans 400+/ acres & offers state of the art equine facilities professionally sculpted & architecturally designed for both function & elegance. This estate property is availa
    Details for 3821 43rd Court, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 244
    4. Bldg sqft: 69004
    5. Acreage: 7.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM709317
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Saddlewood is a multifamily property located in Ocala, Florida, consisting of 60 residential units across four buildings. Income producing property with partial occupancy. Each unit features luxury v
    Details for 12488 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $878.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 17
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 17652
    8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6395291
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Chaine Du Lac
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
    Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
    Condominium
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7360
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6393339
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOLDEN OAK
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
    5. Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    7. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    8. High School: Windermere High School
    9. Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
    Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Land
    1. Price: $15,400,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $16,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 208
    5. Acreage: 310.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4956618
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
    Details for 27450 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,285.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 11866
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226016396
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach
    5. Provided by: Potter Trinity
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    27450 Hickory Blvd offers a rare opportunity to step into newly completed beachfront construction on Bonita Beachwithout the years typically required to create it. The residence spans nearly 6,100 squ
    Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 19245
    8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8495795
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
    Details for 3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    Commercial
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 120
    3. Acreage: 668.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 783542
    1. County: OKALOOSA
    2. City: Laurel Hill
    3. Zipcode: 32567
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
    Details for 6603 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Single Family
    1. Price: $15,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,409.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 390
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6225
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4648957
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
    5. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. You're in for something special with this new beachfront construction set to be completed by May, 2026. Located on over a quarter acre on Longboat Key, this contemporary luxury hom
    XML Sitemap