Details for 280 Gulf Shore Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Land
    1. Price: $14,650,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226002447
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the coveted beach block of Gulf Shore Boulevard, this extraordinarily rare vacant parcel presents a singular opportunity to design and build a custom residence with the potential for sub
    Details for 1148 Grand Traverse Parkway, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $677.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 424
    6. Bedrooms: 16
    7. Baths: 20
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 21400
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6288561
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
    5. Provided by: APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1148 Grand Traverse Pkwy, a stunning 21,397 sq. ft. estate that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This extraordinary 16 bedroom, 18 bathroom home comfortably accommodates up to 36 gue
    Details for 4315 Mangrove Place, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,351.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $15,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 298
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 10727
    10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4659292
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: South Cocoanut Bayou
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private Island, Gated Home, Private access to deeded beach! Experience the epitome of exclusivity with unheard of waterfront views, unmatched privacy, and breathtaking, expansive vistas from your o
    Details for 310 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,953.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7398
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226009346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now under construction in the highly sought after Park Shore neighborhood of Naples, this exceptional waterfront estate by Borelli Construction, a premier luxury builder in Naples, is perfectly positi
    Details for 1979 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,525.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 9437
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225081892
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A classic and sophisticated residence perfectly positioned along the wide, protected waters of Ibis Cove in prestigious Aqualane Shores. Exceptional millwork and custom cabinetry by Bakers Custom Cabi
    Details for 345 Hamden Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Commercial
    1. Price: $14,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,287.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 419
    4. Bldg sqft: 11107
    5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8363784
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Sub 2
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront 22 unit motel. Heated pool renovated in 2024. Waterfront dock with boat lift. Parking resurfaced 2024. Dock measurements are approximate and needs to be verified by buyer
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $14,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,486.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 501
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5690
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4631467
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
    6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
    Details for 2990 W State Rd 80, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Land
    1. Price: $14,001,592.00
    2. Acreage: 163.57 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025002084
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    163+ acres located in Hendry County on SR 80 W. Directly across from Helms Road extension providing travelers easy access from SR29 to SR80. Property provides waterfront lakes and offers 3,225+/ feet
    Details for 000 Clara Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Land
    1. Price: $14,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 124.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 675020
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
    Details for 25 2nd Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,443.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5729
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226004403
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Awaken each morning to gentle Gulf breezes and the soothing rhythm of the surf in this thoughtfully designed Naples beachfront single family residence. Tucked away at the end of a quiet lane, the hom
    XML Sitemap