Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stonebridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8533 Lake Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,048,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3961
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6379540
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge South Sub
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning contemporary residence showcasing a bright, open layout with high ceilings and premium finishes throughout. The chefs kitchen features sleek modern cabinetry, expansive stone countertops, and
    Details for 8517 Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $794,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4074
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026016915
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge South
    5. Provided by: Homecoin.com
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath + Den residence offers 2,273 sq. ft. of open concept living, excellent for both relaxing and entertaining. Step inside to find l
    Details for 7333 Featherstone Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3345
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4684732
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy private lake and preserve views from this cul de sac home in the heart of Palmer Ranch, featuring a NEW 2026 roof, private pool, and a highly desirable three car garage. This four bedroom, three
    Details for 8723 Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3284
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026019504
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge South
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private slice of SW Florida Paradisewhere indoor comfort meets exceptional outdoor living. Perfectly positioned with highly desirable southern exposure, this beautifully upgraded resid
    Details for 9460 86th Place, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4461
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: OM723116
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Candler Hills West Stonebridge
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BETTER THAN NEW HOME ON PREMIUM LOT! Private corner lot with a view of the Golf Course. Step inside a home that effortlessly outshines new construct
    Details for 1960 Willow Bend Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1668
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226007062
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Willow Bend At Stonebridge
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Most Stonebridge properties embrace traditional Florida coastal. 1960 Willow Bend Circle #102 took a different pathfloor to ceiling glass framing the 10th green, contemporary finishes, and a mid centu
    Details for 6254 Buford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8501736
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes J K
    5. Building: Stonebridge Lakes J K
    6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
    7. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    8. High School: Olympia High
    9. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom home offering a bright, modern, and open layout in the heart of MetroWest. This move in ready property has an additional bathroom added by the owner, pr
    Details for 8412 Fort Thomas Way, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2307
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6398854
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Three Points Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stop the car for this waterfront pool home in the heart of east orlando with low hoa! Currently the only pool home with a water view under $500,000an incredible opportunity you dont want to miss. Rece
    Details for 3315 Flamborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $59.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7768
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6378259
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Lakes J K
    5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located at Stonebridge Lakes in MetroWest this brightness, comfortable and charmy house invites the new owners to an enjoyable life style. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with a spacious Master
    Details for 8312 Fort Clinch Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $454,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2158
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6396547
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Three Points Elem
    6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home 3 bedroom, 2 bath with a pool located in Stonebridge Subdivision in East Orlando. This meticulo
    XML Sitemap