Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rivers Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $274.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 12/16/25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225060024
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Rivers Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $484,999.00
- Price sqft: $599.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4692902
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
- Building: Riverside Club Condo
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.51 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1305
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, River Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2026004160
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Rivers Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,714.00
- Price sqft: $306.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,999
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1305
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intersecting Canal
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225052238
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Rivers Condo
- Elementary School: CHOICE
- Middle School: CHOICE
- High School: CHOICE
- Provided by: Sundance Realty II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1309
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2026010568
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Riverside Beach Condo
- Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2026011303
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Rivers Condo
- Provided by: Encore Realty Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 682
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4673644
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
- Provided by: TREND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4940969
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 7.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: FC316434
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $161,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,900
- Last Price Change: 08/10/24
- Days On Market: 829
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1031
- Acreage: 6.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4934352
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: GLOBAL REALTY OF VOLUSIA
- DMCA Notice