Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32118
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Land
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 126
    3. Acreage: 2.87 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1086935
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Portfolio sale of five total combined lots. Rare opportunity to acquire a premier oceanfront development site in the heart of Daytona Beach, one of Florida's established and recognizable coastal touri
    Details for 3837-3839 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 11
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 11330
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: NS1087721
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean View Sec Halifax Estates
    5. Provided by: 386REALESTATE.COM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare 100' Wide Oceanfront Compound in Daytona Beach Shores! This executive level estate features two distinct residences totaling 8,000+ sq. ft. of luxury living directly on the traffic free sands of
    Details for 613 Halifax Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Land
    1. Price: $4,100,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 49
    3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: FC317143
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Provided by: EXPERT REALTY GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    613 & 618 Halifax present a two parcel assemblage totaling 53,268.5 square feet (1.22 acres) in the core redevelopment corridor of Daytona Beach. The primary site at 613 Halifax consists of 41,768.5 s
    Details for 2825 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Land
    1. Price: $3,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 208
    3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1086227
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: River Ridge Estates
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unparalleled Oceanfront Opportunity in Daytona Beach Shores Welcome to one of the last remaining prime oceanfront lots in the coveted Daytona Beach Shores community where luxury meets lifestyle. Thi
    Details for 1504 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4381
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: O6401729
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Kahnway Heights
    5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
    Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2910
    8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: V4946881
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
    5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
    Details for 938 Grandview Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 90
    3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4947296
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    11 Apartment Suites, extremely close to Daytona Beach. Spread over 3 Buildings, on almost 1/2 an Acre of Land. Maintains 13 Parking Spaces and 33 tall Palm like Trees. Potential to rezone for 6
    Details for 938 Grandview Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,688,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bldg sqft: 5652
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: V4947232
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2904 S Peninsula Dr, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5441
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    13. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6398429
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Mc Elroys Belleview
    5. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living on the Halifax River with sunsets, dolphins, and your own dock and boatlift as the backdrop. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath home offers plenty of space with a great room featuring vaulted
    Listing Details for N Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,220,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    4. Days On Market: 103
    5. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4947020
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Incredible opportunity to for beachfront living! The adjacent lot is also availble. Conveniently located on the southeast side of the a1a/atlantic ave & williams ave. Approach, daytona beach fl.
    XML Sitemap