Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Riverside%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $484,999.00
- Price sqft: $599.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4692902
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
- Building: Riverside Club Condo
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4940969
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 7.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: FC316434
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $161,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,900
- Last Price Change: 08/10/24
- Days On Market: 832
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1031
- Acreage: 6.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: V4934352
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: GLOBAL REALTY OF VOLUSIA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 7.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947236
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $137,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 7.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4948317
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $128,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4946599
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Riverside Condo
- Building: Riverside Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
- 1