Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33901
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1240 Coconut Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $832.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 11
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    6. Bldg sqft: 15971
    7. Acreage: 2.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 2026003843
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A true crown jewel of Southwest Florida, this Palladian inspired waterfront estate stands in a class entirely its own. Offering a level of craftsmanship, scale, and resilience more often associated wi
    Details for 3836 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $939.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 9573
    9. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2026004081
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Serhant
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    *PRICE JUST REDUCED BELOW RECENT APPRAISED VALUE* Welcome to an unparalleled masterpiece, an architectural marvel built by Gargiula Construction, that transcends time and trends. This extraordinary pr
    Details for 4434-4458 Cleveland Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.10 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226012610
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    100% Leased NNN Retail Center Fort Myers, FL $5,500,000 | ~9.7% Cap Rate | Stabilized NOI. Renovated, turn key multi tenant shopping center offering immediate cash flow and built in upside. 22,170 SF
    Details for 3402 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 12227
    9. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2025024914
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Riverside
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located just off historic McGregor Boulevard, this elevated, all concrete riverfront estate offers a rare combination of scale, security, and privacy along the Caloosahatchee River. Set on a private,
    Details for 3965 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $770.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5454
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026018094
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates
    5. Elementary School: ZONE H
    6. Middle School: ZONE EE
    7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is an exceptional opportunity to create a one of a kind luxury residence in the heart of Seminole Estates, one of Fort Myers most historic and sought after neighborhoods along the prestigious McG
    Details for 2583 1st St 1701, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,026,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $839.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4795
    7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 2026014402
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: One
    5. Provided by: Serhant
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare full floor penthouse residence encompassing nearly 4,800 total square feet, offering unmatched privacy, scale, and sophistication. A dramatic 70 foot wide great room anchors the home, capturing
    Details for 3788 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 16600
    7. Acreage: 1.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Rip Rap, River Front
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2026015517
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Panoramic riverfront views and 1.33 acres of privacy directly off McGregor Boulevard define this truly one of a kind estate property along the Caloosahatchee River. Offering an extraordinary combinati
    Details for 2704 Shriver Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    8. Bldg sqft: 8658
    9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225009372
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Shriver
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of luxury and warmth in this breathtaking Mediterranean residence along the Caloosahatchee River. Just moments from the historic Edison & Ford Winter Estates and the vibra
    Details for 2600 Mcgregor Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $619.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    8. Bldg sqft: 6379
    9. Acreage: 1.92 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226005199
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set behind gates on nearly two acres of prime Caloosahatchee River frontage, 2600 McGregor Blvd delivers a level of privacy, scale, and waterfront access that is increasingly impossible to replicate.
    Details for 3900 Broadway, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.39 / sqft
    3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 115
    4. Bldg sqft: 24935
    5. Acreage: 2.72 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Waterfront Type: None
    9. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226013605
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    The best passive income property money can buy is being sold for UNDER Appraised value! Over $33,000 a month in gross rent with the ability build an additional 4 stories taller, giving you a solid ret
    XML Sitemap