Searching on:
    1. City = Holmes Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13304
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4674426
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
    Details for 6608 Marina Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Commercial
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,545.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 276
    4. Bldg sqft: 6437
    5. Acreage: 1.94 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8415541
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Provided by: VIRTUAL REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This unique property is for sale and is located on Holmes Beach, situated between the intercoastal waterway and the beach. The interior boasts cathedral ceilings, intricate stained glass, multiple bat
    Details for 635 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $935.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 8004
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4687421
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Key Royale 8th Add
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This bayfront Key Royale home is ideally situated on the southern side of Key Royale, offering a more protected setting away from the north wind and enhancing year round outdoor enjoyment. Truly a Wo
    Details for 659 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $649.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 11321
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    16. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: A4665652
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Key Royale 12th Add
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Looking to build BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION with FULL BAY VIEWS in the fabulous Key Royale boating and golfing community? This 15,000 sq. ft lot has been fully cleared and i
    Details for 95 52nd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,307.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5277
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4680380
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Gutierrez Rev
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Views abound in this exquisite beachfront retreat in the heart of Anna Maria Island. This 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath Coastal West Indiesinspired residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship, including custo
    Details for 526 56th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $736.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8757
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4673145
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 12th
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 4,505 square foot architectural masterpiece by renowned architect Gene Aubry, offering five bedrooms, five baths, a private office, second living area, and a fully equipped gym, all se
    Details for 102 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Land
    1. Price: $6,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 101
    3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4680465
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Very rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses on Anna Maria IslandSunset Lane. This estate sized, over acre beachfront parcel offers 80 of direct Gulf frontage with an impressive 470
    Details for 525 68th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $833.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7383
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4671356
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just Completed Coastal Southern Retreat on the Grand Canal! Welcome to 525 68th Street, an elegant newly completed Southern style residence perfectly positioned along the coveted Grand Canal in Hol
    Details for 212 Haverkos Court, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $936.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/21/24
    5. Days On Market: 871
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6139
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4592933
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Haverkos Court
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your luxury Bayfront paradise! This stunning property offers the ultimate blend of luxury, serenity, and natural beauty with British West Indies vibes. Nestled at the end of a quiet stree
    Details for 529 77th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $722.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7883
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: A4680377
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 31st
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the epitome of coastal sophistication with this exquisite British West Indies waterfront residence, perfectly nestled on Anna Maria Island. Spanning over 5,000 square feet, this luxurious hom
    XML Sitemap