Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Landings South V
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $297.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8472005
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8438082
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
- Provided by: SUNSET REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,500.00
- Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,500
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4670409
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Landings South 3
- Building: Landings South 3
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8444882
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4662408
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Landings South Iii
- Building: Landings South Iii
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8366006
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
- Building: Curlew Landings South
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4673815
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Landings South Iii
- Building: Landings South Iii
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4680410
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Landings South V
- Building: Landings South V
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2017
- Acreage: 4.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4678531
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Landings South Vii The Landing
- Building: Landings South Vii The Landings
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 860
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4593452
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Landings South V The Landings
- Building: Landings South V The Landings
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice