Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Curlew Landings South
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 641 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2349
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8472005
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP IN INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath townhome, ideally located just two blocks
    Details for 603 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8438082
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: SUNSET REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the desirable Curlew Landings South community, this thoughtfully renovated townhome has been beautifully maintained and is move in ready. The tiled covered entry with double French door
    Details for 524 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1566
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8444882
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream townhome within a serene waterfront community. Nestled in the coveted Curlew Landings South community just minutes from direct beach access to the sandy shores of Indian Rocks Be
    Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 404
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8366006
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Building: Curlew Landings South
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
    Details for 629 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1566
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8501406
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This fully remodeled, fully furnished 3bedroom 2 bath townhome offers an open floor plan . It is short walking distance to the beach, local restaurants and dog park. The community is beautifully maint
    XML Sitemap