Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Landings South 3
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 641 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2349
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8472005
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP IN INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath townhome, ideally located just two blocks
    Details for 603 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8438082
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: SUNSET REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the desirable Curlew Landings South community, this thoughtfully renovated townhome has been beautifully maintained and is move in ready. The tiled covered entry with double French door
    Details for 5273 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $489,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2224
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4670409
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings South 3
    5. Building: Landings South 3
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Newly installed HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS and a 2024 AC with transferable warranty make this second floor coach home a low maintenance, move in ready choice. Enjoy expansive water views and a prime loc
    Details for 524 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1566
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8444882
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream townhome within a serene waterfront community. Nestled in the coveted Curlew Landings South community just minutes from direct beach access to the sandy shores of Indian Rocks Be
    Details for 5287 Heron Way 205, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 265
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2224
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4662408
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings South Iii
    5. Building: Landings South Iii
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Coach House in the highly sought after Landings community, perfectly situated on the lake. This end unit offers abundant nat
    Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 404
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1566
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8366006
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
    5. Building: Curlew Landings South
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
    Details for 5260 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $444,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 154
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2224
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4673815
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings South Iii
    5. Building: Landings South Iii
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover an unparalleled lifestyle at The Landings, a highly sought after community perfectly positioned just moments from the world renowned Siesta Key beaches and the vibrant cultural scene of spect
    Details for 1648 Starling Drive 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2224
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4680410
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings South V
    5. Building: Landings South V
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lets make a deal! Brand new roof, gutters, ac, exterior paint, new roads, and a brand new community pool set the stage for exceptional value in this bea
    Details for 1678 Starling Drive 102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2017
    10. Acreage: 4.58 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4678531
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings South Vii The Landing
    5. Building: Landings South Vii The Landings
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come live the Landings lifestyle. A sleek clean design awaits you in this first floor two bedroom, two bath condominium. An open plan with consistent fl
    Details for 1654 Starling Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 859
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2224
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4593452
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Landings South V The Landings
    5. Building: Landings South V The Landings
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and opportunity in this desirable three bedroom, two bath end unit condominium located in the highly sough
    XML Sitemap