Searching on:
    1. City = Indian Rocks Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 70 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $977.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10183
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8464856
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Beach
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Designed for elevated coastal living, this exceptional New Construction delivers modern beachfront luxury. An artful blend of architectural distinction, state of the art design, and modern innovation
    Details for 391 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 10619
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8468881
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled waterfront living in this magnificent 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence, perfectly situated on a rare double waterfront lot in Indian Rocks Beach. Offering approximately 146 feet of
    Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Land
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 143
    3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8457720
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
    5. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
    Details for 2308 Beach Trail, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,230.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3738
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8431711
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEACH FRONT Live or invest in one of the most desirable Gulf front locations on Indian Rocks Beach. This rare 60 x 152 direct beachfront lot offers multi family zoning and an estimated $4M land valu
    Details for 19730 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $833.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5100
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8504044
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Sunburst Cove Condo
    5. Building: Sunburst Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Sunburst one of floridas finest condominium buildings, situated directly on the gulf beaches in pinellas county, in desirable indian shores. This private gulf front community consists of just six res
    Details for 2307 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Land
    1. Price: $4,199,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 20
    3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8499970
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to own an expansive waterfront lot in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property allows for multifamily with short term ren
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $611.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bldg sqft: 6872
    5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8493725
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 16th Ad
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated waterfront apartment complex in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property features eight well app
    Details for 306 Harbor Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $548.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,989,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 7104
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8467679
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 5th Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 306 Harbor Drive in Indian Rocks Beacha custom built waterfront pool home on the Intracoastal Waterway offering over 4,500 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private dock with a 25,000 lb boat l
    Details for 478 Harbor Drive N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $698.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4150
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8484658
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Browns Add To Rerev Map Of Ind
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of the Indian Rocks Beach waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated coastal retreat, where luxury, boating, and income potential come together on one of the areas most d
    Details for 478 Harbor Drive S, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5840
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8494735
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 23rd Ad
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Redefine your coastal perspective when considering this impressive residence where vast waterfront vistas and protected harborage provide the ultimate backdrop for life on the intracoastal. Extensive
    XML Sitemap