Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Kings Mill
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 60th Highway, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Land
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T2912282
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Comm
    5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Join Arby's, O'Reillys, Dollar General and Discovery Point at Kings Mill Commercial in Valrico, FL. This masterplanned retail development has only a handful of outparcels remaining along SR 60 for com
    Details for 213 Draw Bridge Lane, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Townhome
    1. Price: $222,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1684
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8497846
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 213 Draw Bridge Ln, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,560 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Valrico. Step inside to find an inviting ope
    Details for 3456 Castle Stone Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Townhome
    1. Price: $209,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 356
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1684
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8384894
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    No backyard neighbors! This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Valrico features upgraded granite countertops and stainless steel kitchen appliances. Out back there is a nice patio sp
    Details for 217 Penmark Stone Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Townhome
    1. Price: $199,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $213,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 183
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1426
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6358761
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious cornet unit townhouse, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. Open concept floorplan. Brand new roof. First floor features combo living dining room, kitchen with bar and half bathroom. Second floor has m
    Details for 203 Penmark Stone Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Townhome
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1426
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8506706
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience low maintenance living in the gated Kings Mill community! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome offers 1,408 sq. ft. of move in ready living space. Significant
    Details for 211 Penmark Stone Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Townhome
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1684
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8477429
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a versatile office/flex space, offering 1,560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the gated community of Kings Mill.
    Details for 3425 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1408
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8495227
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Ph Ii
    5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Valrico, just minutes from vibrant Brandon, this beautifully maintained two story townhouse combines comfort and style in a prime location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.
    Details for 3419 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,775.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1684
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4690869
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Close to I 4 and Rt 75. Water free! Sewer free! Community pool. All rooms with fan or lights. Very close to Tampa and Brandon Mall. Good schools. Charming town home in gated Valrico community (Kin
    Details for 253 Castlekeeper Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,645.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1560
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8482939
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Kings Mill
    5. Elementary School: Nelson HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Townhome located in the gated kings mill community! This 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. Lots of room with this home and has a den area upstairs great for second livin
    XML Sitemap