Searching on:
    1. School = Tarpon Springs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 402 Hillsborough Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $614.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 9678
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8491844
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Tomaqua
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 402 Hillsborough Street, a custom built 2023 waterfront residence offering a rare combination of scale, privacy, and direct access to multiple water bodies including Boggy Bayou, the Intrac
    Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,980,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8484
    10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8464950
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
    Details for 518 Riverside Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 493
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 11279
    10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8319572
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills
    5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront property prime location with direct water access to gulf of mexico welcome to 518 504 riverside drive, an exceptional executive estate that spans over 2+ acres of pristine property sitt
    Details for 62 Central Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8622
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,River Front
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8492916
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Van Winkles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nearly 300 feet of rare waterfront along Whitcomb Bayou and Spring Bayou highlights this exceptional Arthur Rutenberg custom estate with 4 bedrooms and
    Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7228
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8489389
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
    Details for 3020 Kensington Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 207
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8557
    8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8438110
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Wentworth
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
    Details for 249 Dogwood Trace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 485
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8371
    10. Acreage: 4.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8337103
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Oak Hill Acres
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
    Details for 1721 Gulf Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7802
    8. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8501527
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tarpon Springs Coastal Estate Tucked away on nearly 2.5 private acres near Sunset Beach, this rare waterfront estate captures the essence of Florid
    Details for 2861 Roehampton Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8408
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: W7879852
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Wentworth
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
    Details for 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $414.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 253
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5661
    10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8422614
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Gulf Front Generational Estate Opportunity on Nearly 1 Acre Welcome to 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, an exceptional waterfront property on highly sought after Sea Breeze Island in Tarpon Springswhere
    XML Sitemap