Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4238 Sea Marsh Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3012
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4684592
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Ph Id
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2024, this Bermuda model by Medallion Home is absolutely beautiful! Offering three bedrooms, three full baths, and a spacious, open floor plan designed for comfortable, modern living, you wil
    Details for 10017 Oxford Chapel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2887
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8492947
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl G Ph 1
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Florida living in the heart of New Tampa. Tucked away in the gated community of Kingshyre, this newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,887 square feet of thoughtfully designed
    Details for 8711 Kilkenny Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3868
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226017628
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional offering in Cross Creek Estates, this Spanish inspired pool residence delivers over 3,400 square feet of refined living within one of Fort Myers most established golf communities. Desi
    Details for 10126 Londonshire Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 484
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3407
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8337151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl I
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful Pool home located in highly sought after gated community of Covington Estates. The exterior landscaping gives this home inviting curb appeal, plus the extra lawn space on eac
    Details for 12390 Cedar Pass Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2724
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4688523
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Ph Id
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: MEDALLION REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well appointed Medallion Home is move in ready, tastefully upgraded and meticulously designed. When you're talking about the Grenada floorplan, it's a magical entry into homeowner's paradise; a g
    Details for 4866 68th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3337
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8492514
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34203
    4. Subdivision: Crossing Creek Village Ph Ii S
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING YOUR OFFERS!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Crossings Creek Preserve community! Built in 2015, this spacious two st
    Details for 10212 Grant Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2916
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8502799
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 1d
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained one owner 5BR/3BA pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cross Creek area of New Tampa. This spacious two story residence features a versatile bonus room, gene
    Details for 12979 Kedleston Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2645
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026003992
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Estates
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    HUGE Price Improvement and buyer opportunity! Stunning, warm, and thoughtfully designed, this beautiful 3 bed, 3 bathroom pool home offers approximately 2,172 square feet of comfortable living space w
    Details for 18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3185
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8489187
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome through elegant double front doors into a bright and inviting layout highlighted by high vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The formal living room and dining area create a bea
    Details for 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2112
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226010843
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Expansive golf course views immediately capture your attention from the extended enclosed lanai, where lush fairways, manicured greens and mature landscaping create a serene backdrop for everyday livi
    XML Sitemap