Searching on:
    1. School = William H. Bashaw Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $944.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7362
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4680175
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Revised
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
    Details for 540 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $402.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6577
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4674410
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If life on the water calls to you, this is where your story begins. With 103 feet of saltwater canal frontage, this Harbour Walk home was made for those who feel most at peace with a line in the wa
    Details for 541 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5939
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4682094
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk At The Inlets
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into refined coastal living in this five bedroom residence with office and bonus loft, located within the gated boating community of Harbour Walk at The Inlets. Designed by Rutenberg Homes, this
    Details for 3705 62nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4784
    8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4688405
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Braden Oaks
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located yet secluded under a canopy of one hundred year old oak trees, this exceptional Bradenton estate offers a rare nature lovers sanctuary where serenity and convenience exist in perfect
    Details for 4111 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Land
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 128
    3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4676703
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Waterfront Opportunity on the Manatee River Hawk Island, Bradenton Presenting one of the most extraordinary waterfront homesites available on the Manatee River. Set within the gated peninsula
    Details for 575 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,378,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,388,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4387
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4676649
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harourwalk At The Inlets
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers said Bring Your Offers... Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional custom built executive residence located in Harbour Walk, a cove
    Details for 4778 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4975
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4678477
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4778 Mainsail Dr, a beautifully updated canal front home that delivers the very best of Florida waterfront living. From the moment you arrive
    Details for 4714 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4977
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4691203
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Walkriverdale
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the Ultimate Waterfront Lifestyle in this premier custom residence located in the gated boating community of Harbour Walk. A former Bamboo Model Home showcasing an inspired, thoughtfully designed
    Details for 576 Mast Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3632
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4681201
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk
    5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Braden River High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement! Welcome to a tranquil canal retreat in Harbour Walk, charming upscale boating community on the Manatee River. This waterfront residence offers refined Florida living with over 75
    Details for 3612 57th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Land
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 30
    3. Acreage: 3.86 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: River Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4689115
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
    5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    6. High School: Braden River High
    7. Provided by: ICON REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Riverfront!! Build your Braden River Dream in the Heart of Bradenton! Discover the perfect opportunity to create something truly special on this untouched riverfront parcel. Whether you're dreaming
    XML Sitemap