Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek Prcl I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10017 Oxford Chapel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2887
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8492947
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl G Ph 1
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Florida living in the heart of New Tampa. Tucked away in the gated community of Kingshyre, this newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,887 square feet of thoughtfully designed
    Details for 10126 Londonshire Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 484
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3407
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8337151
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl I
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful Pool home located in highly sought after gated community of Covington Estates. The exterior landscaping gives this home inviting curb appeal, plus the extra lawn space on eac
    Details for 10212 Grant Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2916
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8502799
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 1d
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained one owner 5BR/3BA pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cross Creek area of New Tampa. This spacious two story residence features a versatile bonus room, gene
    Details for 18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3185
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8489187
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome through elegant double front doors into a bright and inviting layout highlighted by high vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The formal living room and dining area create a bea
    Details for 10526 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3065
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: OM722750
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 2c
    5. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ROOF 2018 HVAC 2016 with new fan and fan motor NEW PAINT NEW LPV FLOORING Step into this beautifully laid out two story pool home that blends space, function, and comfort from the moment you ar
    Details for 18143 Palm Breeze Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 276
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2604
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8414058
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    18143 Palm Breeze Drive This property features a spacious layout with Four bedrooms, Three bathrooms, Two Car Garage, Pool, and a large backyard. Showcasing super clean living areas with New LVP flo
    Listing Details for 18111 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $509,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 303
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2574
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8406239
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl D Ph 1
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED CAN CLOSE QUICKLY!!! Opportunity awaits in the quiet and highly desirable Misty Creek neighborhood within the Cross Creek master community. This well laid out pool ho
    Details for 10237 Goldenbrook Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 237
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3456
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8425080
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE!! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story in a well established neighborhood. Interior of home recently painted and exterior power washed. The updated renovated eat in kitchen offers solid wood cabinet
    Details for 10416 Meadow Spring Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3232
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8479893
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Flatwoods Park nearby Fenced backyard Screened lanai 3 car garage Cross Creek community location. 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home with 2,420 heated sq ft located in the Cross Creek area of New
    Details for 10468 Blackmore Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1943
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8471083
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl M Ph 3b
    5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Private Pool Home in the Heart of New Tampa community featuring a private solar heated pool with tropical landscaping for year round enjoyment. Stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom with plenty of space. The
    XML Sitemap