Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Belmont
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $668.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $919,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/26/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1345
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 225048036
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Belmont Court
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RARE Boat Slip with easy GULF ACCESS: Experience the ultimate in Coastal living with this beautifully remodeled & coveted 2nd Floor Corner Unit in the heart of the Moorings, offering sweeping Bay vie
    Details for 10039 Smarty Jones Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5556
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8480417
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Belmont
    5. Elementary School: Belmont Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Sumner High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this fabulous home featuring a spacious and functional floor plan with a POOL and peaceful WATER view. This 2 story home offers over 4,000 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a ME
    Details for 291 Paladinn Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4196
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 853790
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Inverness
    3. Zipcode: 34453
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
    5. Elementary School: Hernando
    6. Middle School: Inverness
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the beautiful Belmont Hills community of Citrus Hills, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, elegance, and functionality. High ceilings throughout create a grand, open feel,
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $497.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1205
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 224090288
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Belmont Court
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this opportunity with your own Boat dock! Belmont Court installed all new flat roofs in 2025. Your Own Boat Dock with bay and gulf access via Doctor's Pass, Very desirable West of 41 locati
    Details for 1626 Gate Dancer Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $609,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3094
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 852355
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Inverness
    3. Zipcode: 34453
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
    5. Elementary School: Hernando
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the Savings Now on this beautiful home! Imagine waking up each day in your own private resort. This stunning Pool & Spa Home on a spacious half acre homesite is nestled within the gated Belmont
    Details for 1417 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3638
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 849786
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Inverness
    3. Zipcode: 34453
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
    5. Elementary School: Hernando
    6. Middle School: Inverness
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury 4 BR, 2 1/2 BA, 2.5 Car Garage, Cordova model home, in the upscale gated community of Belmont Hills in Citrus Hills. One acre conservation lot directly behind the home. Double entry doors, ope
    Details for 333 Harbour Dr 109, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1205
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 226000314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Belmont Court
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated first floor condo with everything brand new! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom and features all new hurricane impact wind
    Details for 9817 Sage Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3369
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8503237
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Belmont North Ph 2b
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 4 Bedroom Home with Conservation and Lake Dont miss the opportunity to view this rare gema 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom upgraded home with an office area. Combining luxury, space, and modern
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 520
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3301
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: W7870535
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: INVERNESS
    3. Zipcode: 34453
    4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 02
    5. Elementary School: Hernando Elementary
    6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury and elegance with this stunning home in the heart of serene Bellmont Hills. Be prepared to be enchanted by soaring 12 foot tall ceilings, 8 foot tall doors and an open air ambiance th
    Details for 1555 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3165
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 854355
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Inverness
    3. Zipcode: 34453
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
    5. Elementary School: Hernando
    6. Middle School: Inverness
    7. High School: Citrus
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury meets lifestyle in this meticulously upgraded Belmont Hills home, where modern design, energy efficiency, and indoor outdoor living come together seamlessly. Situated on a spacious .65 acre hom
    XML Sitemap