Searching on:
    1. School = Citrus Springs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5453
    8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 852982
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
    Details for 2852 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6482
    8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 850888
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate
    Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4060
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6376601
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d
    Details for 2403 Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 424
    3. Acreage: 7.89 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 842581
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
    Details for 3221 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4815
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 851878
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new spec home coming Summer 2026 in the Black Diamond Ranch community, home to the renowned Tom Fazio designed golf course. This classic Florida style residence blends timeless architecture with
    Details for 2572 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4815
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 852633
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction spec home anticipated Fall/Winter 2026 in the highly sought after Black Diamond Ranch community, home to Tom Fazios renowned golf courses. This classic Florida style home features an
    Details for 3475 Wild Dunes Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7799
    8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 854167
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity awaits with the layout of this home. The main living level of the home offers a master suite with an office/nursery/den as well as 3 guest rooms and 3 bathrooms. Downstairs has what could
    Details for 4268 Pine Valley Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3808
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 850110
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Black Diamond Ranch: Your Sun Drenched Florida Oasis! Discover the unparalleled Florida lifestyle in this custom built luxury residence, perfectly situated on the legendary Tom Fazio par 5 Quarry hole
    Details for 1821 20th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 145
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4584
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: W7881401
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
    Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 4905
    10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 851037
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Dunnellon
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
    XML Sitemap