Searching on:
    1. School = Citrus High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 Us 41 Highway, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
    Land
    1. Price: $3,655,860.00
    2. Days On Market: 309
    3. Acreage: 283.40 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6324405
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: FLORAL CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34436
    4. Elementary School: Floral City Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
    6. High School: Citrus High School
    7. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Property has double road frontage 5,280 feet along US Hwy. 41 to the west and 1,050 feet along Rooks Rd. to the north. Property is heavily wooded with considerable timber value. Property is high
    Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4060
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6376601
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d
    Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
    9. Bldg sqft: 5780
    10. Acreage: 34.83 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: W7873427
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: FLORAL CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34436
    4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Floral City Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm & modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch &nd take in the pea
    Details for 1821 20th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 145
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4584
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: W7881401
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
    Details for 6081 Pell Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4905
    10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM716140
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Subdivision: Great River View Estates
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom
    Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 3666
    8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8482282
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    6. High School: Crystal River High School
    7. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
    Details for 2210 Lelani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5262
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5134426
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a world of enchantment and luxury at 2210 Lelani Circle! A fully furnished and turnkey 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home that is meticulously decorated to deliver a timeless Florida vacation exper
    Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2751
    8. Acreage: 7.77 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM723427
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Subdivision: Mini Farms Northwest
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting a distinguished luxury homestead of exceptional quality 7.77 fully fenced acres where privacy, tranquility, and refined living converge. Tucked away from traffic and the outside world, thi
    Details for 1978 Summer Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4800
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6325250
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: JULIA MARTIN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unbeatable location! This is the closest 10 bedroom home to the resort style clubhouse in Windsor Island Resortjust a 3 minute walk away! Truly the best spot in the entire community, offering unmatche
    Details for 4559 Dunklin Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    Single Family
    1. Price: $930,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5592
    10. Acreage: 10.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8484572
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Subdivision: Mini Farms South
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If youve been looking for a place where you and your horses can truly spread outwithout being miles away from the actionthis is the one. This 10 acre estate is tucked away at the end of a long, privat
    XML Sitemap